Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Andrew Nunez (SBU) Pin Jonathan Chen (SBU) 0:22
125 Chris Vega (STCC) Pin Chan Kim (UMASS) 1:54
125 Wyatt Sluga (YALE) Pin Tyler Nguyen (UMASS) 1:48
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Pin Sawyer McCarty (HUSU) 0:53
125 Chris Vega (STCC) Pin Andrew Nunez (SBU) 2:34
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Technical Fall Wyatt Sluga (YALE) 22-5
125 Chan Kim (UMASS) Pin Jonathan Chen (SBU) 0:27
125 Tyler Nguyen (UMASS) Pin Sawyer McCarty (HUSU) 1:38
125 Sawyer McCarty (HUSU) Pin Jonathan Chen (SBU) 0:26
125 Andrew Nunez (SBU) Pin Tyler Nguyen (UMASS) 1:20
125 Wyatt Sluga (YALE) Pin Chan Kim (UMASS) 3:51
125 Chris Vega (STCC) Forfeit Dylan Beddow (STCC) 0-0
125 Chan Kim (UMASS) Pin Tyler Nguyen (UMASS) 0:17
125 Wyatt Sluga (YALE) Decision Andrew Nunez (SBU) 21-19
133 Tyler Craig (BIWA) Technical Fall Andrew Rosen (FARM) 16-0
133 Noah Ramos (UMASS) Decision Michelangelo Bolorin (UCONN) 9-8
133 Timothy Roberts III (STCC) Pin Harrison Carter (UMASS) 3:31
133 Keith Skaggs (MIT) Pin Noah Ramos (UMASS) 5:26
133 David Ortiz (STCC) Technical Fall László Gendler (YALE) 20-5
133 Tyler Craig (BIWA) Pin Chris Delisle (URI) 3:25
133 Kenny Cracchiola (SBU) Pin Timothy Roberts III (STCC) 4:15
133 Noah Ramos (UMASS) Pin Andrew Rosen (FARM) 0:55
133 Chris Delisle (URI) Pin Michelangelo Bolorin (UCONN) 1:29
133 László Gendler (YALE) Pin Harrison Carter (UMASS) 4:35
133 David Ortiz (STCC) Decision Keith Skaggs (MIT) 10-5
133 Kenny Cracchiola (SBU) Decision Tyler Craig (BIWA) 5-1
133 Timothy Roberts III (STCC) Pin Chris Delisle (URI) 1:33
133 Noah Ramos (UMASS) Major Decision László Gendler (YALE) 14-4
133 Tyler Craig (BIWA) Pin Noah Ramos (UMASS) 0:36
133 Keith Skaggs (MIT) Pin Timothy Roberts III (STCC) 2:25
133 Keith Skaggs (MIT) Forfeit Tyler Craig (BIWA) 0:00
133 Chris Delisle (URI) Major Decision László Gendler (YALE) 15-3
133 Timothy Roberts III (STCC) Pin Noah Ramos (UMASS) 0:36
133 David Ortiz (STCC) Major Decision Kenny Cracchiola (SBU) 10-2
141 Kitan Salako (RPI) Forfeit Taylor Donovan (UNH) 0:00
141 Brian Gembarski (RPI) Pin Tyler Bisono (FARM) 3:19
141 William Obert-Thorn (SBU) Technical Fall Connor Vincent (URI) 16-0
141 John Botti (FARM) Decision Roy Scherer (SHU) 5-1
141 Jacob Routon (MEMA) Pin Kitan Salako (RPI) 4:21
141 Mark Borak (UNH) Decision Brian Gembarski (RPI) 10-7
141 Brian Gembarski (RPI) Forfeit Taylor Donovan (UNH) 0:00
141 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Decision William Obert-Thorn (SBU) 8-1
141 Derek Vincelette (UCONN) Decision John Botti (FARM) 7-0
141 Kitan Salako (RPI) Pin Tyler Bisono (FARM) 5:36
141 John Botti (FARM) Pin Connor Vincent (URI) 5:48
141 William Obert-Thorn (SBU) Technical Fall Roy Scherer (SHU) 20-3
141 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Pin Mark Borak (UNH) 2:16
141 Jacob Routon (MEMA) Major Decision Derek Vincelette (UCONN) 11-3
141 William Obert-Thorn (SBU) Decision Brian Gembarski (RPI) 9-7
141 Kitan Salako (RPI) Major Decision John Botti (FARM) 16-8
141 Derek Vincelette (UCONN) Forfeit William Obert-Thorn (SBU) 0:00
141 Mark Borak (UNH) Pin Kitan Salako (RPI) 2:56
141 Brian Gembarski (RPI) Pin John Botti (FARM) 2:27
141 Kitan Salako (RPI) Forfeit 0-0
141 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Technical Fall Jacob Routon (MEMA) 18-0
141 Derek Vincelette (UCONN) Decision Mark Borak (UNH) 9-4
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Pin Bradley Li-Jian (YALE) 5:44
149 Koh Suzuki (NE) Pin Hiep Nguyen (UMASS) 2:12
149 Ryan Harrington (UNH) Pin Michael Sprague (BIWA) 6:28
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Pin Matthew Augulis (SBU) 6:00
149 Nicholas Scrivanich (YALE) Pin Emmett O’Brien (UNH) 0:19
149 Ethan Boucher (MEMA) Pin Adin Chapman (SNHU) 1:46
149 Xzander Chapman (STCC) Technical Fall Jhonatan Bonilla (SBU) 17-2
149 James Baccala (URI) Major Decision Andrew Motz (MIT) 11-1
149 Jacob Adams (MIT) Major Decision Eric Pullman (FARM) 8-0
149 Eric Pullman (FARM) Forfeit Bradley Li-Jian (YALE) 0:00
149 Ryan Harrington (UNH) Decision Xzander Chapman (STCC) 14-7
149 Ethan Boucher (MEMA) Pin Nicholas Scrivanich (YALE) 1:53
149 Jacob Adams (MIT) Pin Koh Suzuki (NE) 6:31
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Decision James Baccala (URI) 10-5
149 Eric Pullman (FARM) Technical Fall Hiep Nguyen (UMASS) 19-2
149 Adin Chapman (SNHU) Pin Emmett O’Brien (UNH) 3:23
149 Matthew Augulis (SBU) Technical Fall Andrew Motz (MIT) 15-0
149 Michael Sprague (BIWA) Pin Jhonatan Bonilla (SBU) 1:42
149 Koh Suzuki (NE) Decision Adin Chapman (SNHU) 9-2
149 Michael Sprague (BIWA) Decision James Baccala (URI) 8-7
149 Nicholas Scrivanich (YALE) Pin Eric Pullman (FARM) 4:01
149 Xzander Chapman (STCC) Major Decision Matthew Augulis (SBU) 13-3
149 Jacob Adams (MIT) Major Decision Andrew Harrington (SNHU) 14-3
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Forfeit Ethan Boucher (MEMA) 0:00
149 Nicholas Scrivanich (YALE) Decision Michael Sprague (BIWA) 12-9
149 Xzander Chapman (STCC) Pin Koh Suzuki (NE) 1:41
149 Koh Suzuki (NE) Forfeit Michael Sprague (BIWA) 0:00
149 Xzander Chapman (STCC) Forfeit Ethan Boucher (MEMA) 0:00
149 Ryan Harrington (UNH) Pin Nicholas Scrivanich (YALE) 1:49
149 Ethan Boucher (MEMA) Pin Nicholas Scrivanich (YALE) 1:15
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Major Decision Jacob Adams (MIT) 15-7
149 Xzander Chapman (STCC) Decision Ryan Harrington (UNH) 11-6
157 Jason Wojcik (URI) Forfeit Victor Mora (UMASS) 0:00
157 Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) Technical Fall Rongyi Zhang (RPI) 20-5
157 Gino Giacoio (SBU) Pin Joseph Cyr (SHU) 2:56
157 Jay Best (SBU) Pin Ryan Flynn (YALE) 1:51
157 Khalif Sharif (STCC) Pin Christopher Domenick (UMASS) 4:15
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Gabriel Smith (NE) 4:29
157 Gabriel Smith (NE) Forfeit Victor Mora (UMASS) 0:00
157 Luke Beaulieu (SNHU) Major Decision Christian Shepard (MEMA) 22-12
157 Khalif Sharif (STCC) Decision Ryan Buquicchio (URI) 7-4
157 Joseph Cyr (SHU) Pin Rongyi Zhang (RPI) 1:40
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Jason Wojcik (URI) 4:09
157 Ryan Flynn (YALE) Pin Christian Shepard (MEMA) 4:02
157 Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) Major Decision Gino Giacoio (SBU) 12-0
157 Jay Best (SBU) Major Decision Luke Beaulieu (SNHU) 13-0
157 Jason Wojcik (URI) Pin Joseph Cyr (SHU) 1:25
157 Luke Beaulieu (SNHU) Pin Christopher Domenick (UMASS) 5:58
157 Ryan Buquicchio (URI) Pin Ryan Flynn (YALE) 4:12
157 Gino Giacoio (SBU) Major Decision Gabriel Smith (NE) 19-11
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Decision Jay Best (SBU) 6-0
157 Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) Pin Khalif Sharif (STCC) 4:23
157 Luke Beaulieu (SNHU) Pin Jason Wojcik (URI) 2:37
157 Ryan Buquicchio (URI) Decision Gino Giacoio (SBU) 8-7
157 Jay Best (SBU) Pin Ryan Buquicchio (URI) 1:30
157 Jason Wojcik (URI) Pin Gino Giacoio (SBU) 2:43
157 Khalif Sharif (STCC) Major Decision Luke Beaulieu (SNHU) 14-1
157 Ryan Buquicchio (URI) Decision Luke Beaulieu (SNHU) 6-2
157 Jay Best (SBU) Pin Khalif Sharif (STCC) 2:56
157 Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) Decision Jolan Martori (STCC) 8-6
165 Jacob Brocious (UMASS) Forfeit Stanislaw Godlewski (UNH) 0:00
165 Stephen Illicete (FARM) Major Decision Jake Mezey (YALE) 9-0
165 Richard Capodilupo (UNH) Pin Eric Rodonis (UCONN) 1:35
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Pin Verol Facey (STCC) 3:00
165 Nicholas Saporito (SBU) Pin Fletcher Cavanagh (NE) 1:16
165 Ryan Williams (STCC) Decision Brady Pare (URI) 9-5
165 Stephen Illicete (FARM) Major Decision Richard Capodilupo (UNH) 13-2
165 Connor Muilenburg (NE) Decision Ryan Williams (STCC) 13-9
165 Ryan Williams (STCC) Forfeit Stanislaw Godlewski (UNH) 0:00
165 Mackay Revis (UCONN) Decision Jacob Brocious (UMASS) 7-2
165 Verol Facey (STCC) Decision Fletcher Cavanagh (NE) 8-2
165 Jake Mezey (YALE) Decision Eric Rodonis (UCONN) 10-8
165 Nicholas Saporito (SBU) Decision Alex Fogarty (MEMA) 9-8
165 Brady Pare (URI) Pin Jacob Brocious (UMASS) 6:28
165 Richard Capodilupo (UNH) Pin Verol Facey (STCC) 2:04
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Major Decision Jake Mezey (YALE) 18-10
165 Stephen Illicete (FARM) Major Decision Connor Muilenburg (NE) 12-3
165 Mackay Revis (UCONN) Pin Nicholas Saporito (SBU) 2:52
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Technical Fall Brady Pare (URI) 25-6
165 Richard Capodilupo (UNH) Pin Ryan Williams (STCC) 2:57
165 Nicholas Saporito (SBU) Major Decision Richard Capodilupo (UNH) 17-9
165 Connor Muilenburg (NE) Pin Alex Fogarty (MEMA) 1:17
165 Brady Pare (URI) Major Decision Ryan Williams (STCC) 24-13
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Pin Richard Capodilupo (UNH) 6:36
165 Nicholas Saporito (SBU) Decision Connor Muilenburg (NE) 15-9
165 Stephen Illicete (FARM) Decision Mackay Revis (UCONN) 6-5
174 Joshua Galvin (UMASS) Pin Jacob Gannotti (UCONN) 2:09
174 Sebastian Malespini (UCONN) Major Decision Joshua Galvin (UMASS) 19-6
174 Ricardo Magny (STCC) Decision Dominick Gianikos (SBU) 4-2
174 Jacob Gannotti (UCONN) Forfeit Dominick Gianikos (SBU) 0:00
174 Joshua Galvin (UMASS) Pin Jacob Gannotti (UCONN) 2:56
174 Ricardo Magny (STCC) Decision Sebastian Malespini (UCONN) 10-5
184 Stephano Magny (STCC) Forfeit Jeff Kierstead (BIWA) 0:00
184 Jackson Rheault (UCONN) Pin Derrick Pommills Jr (URI) 1:17
184 Michael Gaudoin (UCONN) Forfeit Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA) 0:00
184 Kyle Brown (SNHU) Major Decision Jake Myhre (SBU) 14-6
184 Jackson Rheault (UCONN) Decision Kyle Brown (SNHU) 11-5
184 Stephano Magny (STCC) Major Decision Michael Gaudoin (UCONN) 13-1
184 Derrick Pommills Jr (URI) Decision Jake Myhre (SBU) 3-2
184 Kyle Brown (SNHU) Forfeit Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA) 0:00
184 Michael Gaudoin (UCONN) Decision Derrick Pommills Jr (URI) 4-0
184 Jake Myhre (SBU) Forfeit Jeff Kierstead (BIWA) 0:00
184 Derrick Pommills Jr (URI) Forfeit Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA) 0:00
184 Kyle Brown (SNHU) Decision Michael Gaudoin (UCONN) 7-5
184 Jackson Rheault (UCONN) Major Decision Stephano Magny (STCC) 10-2
197 Bradley Eisner (FARM) Forfeit Patrick Brogan (UCONN) 0:00
197 Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) Pin Jack Parker (YALE) 2:58
197 Johnny Andre (STCC) Decision Bradley Eisner (FARM) 5-2
197 Clement Sherwood (UME) Decision Dylan Krauskopf (UMASS) 5-3 SV-1
197 Joseph Perkins (NE) Pin Joe Ward (MIT) 3:34
197 Dylan Krauskopf (UMASS) Forfeit Patrick Brogan (UCONN) 0:00
197 Bradley Eisner (FARM) Technical Fall Joe Ward (MIT) 16-0
197 Dylan Krauskopf (UMASS) Pin Jack Parker (YALE) 3:50
197 Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) Pin Clement Sherwood (UME) 2:19
197 Joseph Perkins (NE) Decision Johnny Andre (STCC) 8-2
197 Bradley Eisner (FARM) Pin Clement Sherwood (UME) 0:43
197 Joe Ward (MIT) Pin Jack Parker (YALE) 0:46
197 Johnny Andre (STCC) Decision Dylan Krauskopf (UMASS) 3-1
197 Clement Sherwood (UME) Pin Dylan Krauskopf (UMASS) 2:55
197 Johnny Andre (STCC) Decision Bradley Eisner (FARM) 3-2
197 Joseph Perkins (NE) Major Decision Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) 10-1
235 Lucas Peckham (URI) Pin Nolan DeGroot (UME) 2:55
235 Adam Hendrick (UCONN) Pin Aidan McSheffrey (UMASS) 0:30
235 Philip Ricca (SHU) Pin Andrew Biron (SNHU) 0:57
197 Dominic Ledoux (STCC) Technical Fall Jonathan Carrigan (UNH) 23-8
235 Jonathan Carrigan (UNH) Pin Andrew Biron (SNHU) 2:03
235 Nolan DeGroot (UME) Pin Aidan McSheffrey (UMASS) 2:48
235 Adam Hendrick (UCONN) Technical Fall Lucas Peckham (URI) 20-2
235 Philip Ricca (SHU) Pin Dominic Ledoux (STCC) 6:12
235 Aidan McSheffrey (UMASS) Pin Andrew Biron (SNHU) 2:10
235 Dominic Ledoux (STCC) Pin Nolan DeGroot (UME) 2:04
235 Lucas Peckham (URI) Pin Jonathan Carrigan (UNH) 6:48
235 Jonathan Carrigan (UNH) Forfeit Nolan DeGroot (UME) 0:00
235 Dominic Ledoux (STCC) Pin Lucas Peckham (URI) 2:53
235 Adam Hendrick (UCONN) Decision Philip Ricca (SHU) 5-2
285 Fayssal Saleh (UCONN) Pin Levi Barrington (URI) 2:17
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Pin Nicholas Sweeting (FARM) 1:49
285 Jonathon Brown (MIT) Pin Brady Gebo (MEMA) 2:20
285 Jeffrey Kraemer (SBU) Decision Jose Gandarilla (RPI) 2-0
285 Jose Gandarilla (RPI) Pin Nicholas Sweeting (FARM) 2:40
285 Levi Barrington (URI) Pin Brady Gebo (MEMA) 3:53
285 Jonathon Brown (MIT) Decision Fayssal Saleh (UCONN) 3-0
285 Jeffrey Kraemer (SBU) Pin Dakota Dubois (STCC) 2:10
285 Brady Gebo (MEMA) Pin Nicholas Sweeting (FARM) 2:22
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Pin Levi Barrington (URI) 0:38
285 Fayssal Saleh (UCONN) Decision Jose Gandarilla (RPI) 3-1
285 Levi Barrington (URI) Forfeit Jose Gandarilla (RPI) 0:00
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Pin Fayssal Saleh (UCONN) 1:13
285 Jonathon Brown (MIT) Pin Jeffrey Kraemer (SBU) 8:50