Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Jess Liptzin (MNTC) Pin Nathan Abellano (UMBC) 1:01
125 Lian Khai (UMBC) Pin Jonathan Melendez (MNTC) 3:52
125 Doug Bittner (PS-F) Pin Dominick Waldman (UMCP) 1:59
125 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Major Decision Jess Liptzin (MNTC) 16-8
125 Lian Khai (UMBC) Decision Doug Bittner (PS-F) 7-5
125 Jonathan Melendez (MNTC) Pin Dominick Waldman (UMCP) 1:31
125 Doug Bittner (PS-F) Pin Nathan Abellano (UMBC) 1:37
125 Jess Liptzin (MNTC) Decision Jonathan Melendez (MNTC) 8-2
125 Jonathan Melendez (MNTC) Pin Nathan Abellano (UMBC) 1:08
125 Jess Liptzin (MNTC) Decision Doug Bittner (PS-F) 3-2
125 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Major Decision Lian Khai (UMBC) 13-2
133 Conner Herron (PS-MA) Pin Jacob Armstrong (WCT) 1:12
133 Wafeeq Iqbal (UMBC) Decision Mason Blank (PS-MA) 2-0
133 Mason Blank (PS-MA) Pin Jacob Armstrong (WCT) 1:53
133 Conner Herron (PS-MA) Technical Fall Wafeeq Iqbal (UMBC) 23-8
141 Josh Lipsey (UMCP) Pin George Marte (TEMP) 1:08
141 Jack Coulston (PS-MA) Pin Josh Lipsey (UMCP) 4:02
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Technical Fall Matthew Hesse (MNTC) 16-1
141 Matthew Hesse (MNTC) Pin George Marte (TEMP) 1:32
141 Matthew Hesse (MNTC) Pin Josh Lipsey (UMCP) 3:55
141 Jack Coulston (PS-MA) Decision Jake Taylor (WCU) 7-4
149 Brandon Leibfred (MNTC) Decision Samuel Nigro (ROW) 10-5
149 Aaron Mylan (PS-F) Decision Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) 10-3
149 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin Kevin Pecci (MNTC) 3:08
149 Cary Palmer (TEMP) Major Decision Brandon Leibfred (MNTC) 9-1
149 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Major Decision Aaron Mylan (PS-F) 18-6
149 Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) Pin Kevin Pecci (MNTC) 2:57
149 Aaron Mylan (PS-F) Pin Samuel Nigro (ROW) 5:54
149 Brandon Leibfred (MNTC) Decision Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) 4-3
149 Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) Pin Samuel Nigro (ROW) 2:19
149 Aaron Mylan (PS-F) Major Decision Brandon Leibfred (MNTC) 9-0
149 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin Cary Palmer (TEMP) 4:33
157 Colin Cronin (TEMP) Technical Fall Shawn Abraham (UMBC) 16-0
157 John Halbrendt (PS-MA) Pin Toma Kamara (UMBC) 6:59
157 Toma Kamara (UMBC) Decision Shawn Abraham (UMBC) 15-8
157 Colin Cronin (TEMP) Pin John Halbrendt (PS-MA) 2:06
165 Mason Brestle (UMCP) Pin Austin Bohr (WCT) 1:28
165 Louis Butler (ROW) Pin Brendan Quinn (PSU) 2:11
165 Michael Standish (PS-F) Major Decision Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 13-0
165 Anthony Rallo (ROW) Pin Mitchell Krcelic (PSU) 2:30
165 Mason Brestle (UMCP) Technical Fall Louis Butler (ROW) 17-1
165 Anthony Rallo (ROW) Decision Michael Standish (PS-F) 6-3
165 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Decision Mitchell Krcelic (PSU) 12-8
165 Brendan Quinn (PSU) Pin Austin Bohr (WCT) 0:44
165 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Decision Louis Butler (ROW) 6-2
165 Michael Standish (PS-F) Decision Brendan Quinn (PSU) 7-5
165 Louis Butler (ROW) Major Decision Brendan Quinn (PSU) 18-5
165 Michael Standish (PS-F) Pin Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 0:27
165 Mason Brestle (UMCP) Pin Anthony Rallo (ROW) 1:12
174 Dominic Diaz (ROW) Decision Jordan Motter (PSU) 7-5
174 Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) Pin Thomas Morey (UMBC) 5:32
174 Michael Corrente (ROW) Default Dominic Diaz (ROW) 0:00
174 Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) Decision Avery Frank (WCT) 7-4
174 Avery Frank (WCT) Decision Jordan Motter (PSU) 5-3
174 Dominic Diaz (ROW) Pin Thomas Morey (UMBC) 1:52
174 Jordan Motter (PSU) Pin Thomas Morey (UMBC) 4:02
174 Avery Frank (WCT) Pin Dominic Diaz (ROW) 6:15
174 Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) Decision Michael Corrente (ROW) 5-2
184 Trent Freeman (MNTC) Decision Colby Mattice (PS-MA) 15-9
184 Tim Carter (UMBC) Pin Daniel Wollermann (ROW) 4:54
184 Nicholas Venuti (WCT) Technical Fall Trent Freeman (MNTC) 18-3
184 Quint Kearns (ROW) Decision Joseph Beck (SRU) 9-7
184 Alec Cohen (TEMP) Major Decision Elmer Fajardo (MNTC) 13-1
184 Cade Wilbert (PSU) Pin Tim Carter (UMBC) 1:30
184 Nicholas Venuti (WCT) Decision Quint Kearns (ROW) 3-2
184 Cade Wilbert (PSU) Pin Alec Cohen (TEMP) 4:36
184 Colby Mattice (PS-MA) Pin Tim Carter (UMBC) 5:35
184 Trent Freeman (MNTC) Pin Daniel Wollermann (ROW) 6:38
184 Elmer Fajardo (MNTC) Decision Colby Mattice (PS-MA) 9-3
184 Joseph Beck (SRU) Decision Trent Freeman (MNTC) 10-4
184 Quint Kearns (ROW) Decision Elmer Fajardo (MNTC) 11-5
184 Alec Cohen (TEMP) Pin Joseph Beck (SRU) 4:56
184 Joseph Beck (SRU) Decision Elmer Fajardo (MNTC) 12-7
184 Alec Cohen (TEMP) Decision Quint Kearns (ROW) 10-3
184 Cade Wilbert (PSU) Decision Nicholas Venuti (WCT) 9-3
197 Kyrell Smith (WCT) Technical Fall Davon Williams (PS-MA) 18-3
197 Michael O'Brien (WCT) Pin John Gembarski (PSU) 4:18
197 Andrew Welch (UMCP) Pin Kyrell Smith (WCT) 4:12
197 Brian Winz (ROW) Decision Zach Jones (WCT) 3-2
197 Jacob Tareky (MNTC) Pin Michael O'Brien (WCT) 2:10
197 Danny Starr (PSU) Pin Adam Bryant (ROW) 1:06
197 Andrew Welch (UMCP) Technical Fall Brian Winz (ROW) 16-1
197 Danny Starr (PSU) Decision Jacob Tareky (MNTC) 9-8
197 Adam Bryant (ROW) Pin Davon Williams (PS-MA) 0:36
197 Zach Jones (WCT) Decision John Gembarski (PSU) 6-0
197 Michael O'Brien (WCT) Pin Adam Bryant (ROW) 2:21
197 Zach Jones (WCT) Decision Kyrell Smith (WCT) 4-1
197 Michael O'Brien (WCT) Pin Brian Winz (ROW) 2:31
197 Jacob Tareky (MNTC) Pin Zach Jones (WCT) 1:31
197 Zach Jones (WCT) Decision Brian Winz (ROW) 2-1
197 Jacob Tareky (MNTC) Pin Michael O'Brien (WCT) 2:32
197 Andrew Welch (UMCP) Technical Fall Danny Starr (PSU) 21-6
235 Martin Reynoso (WCT) Decision Joshua Echandia (ROW) 5-2
235 Justin Gomez (MNTC) Pin Daniel Krausz (PSU) 0:57
235 Forrest Rutledge (PSU) Pin Martin Reynoso (WCT) 4:50
235 Saint Lawrence Teti-Cassidy (WCU) Decision Justin Gomez (MNTC) 9-4
235 Justin Gomez (MNTC) Decision Joshua Echandia (ROW) 8-2
235 Martin Reynoso (WCT) Pin Daniel Krausz (PSU) 2:09
235 Joshua Echandia (ROW) Pin Daniel Krausz (PSU) 1:07
235 Justin Gomez (MNTC) Pin Martin Reynoso (WCT) 5:51
235 Saint Lawrence Teti-Cassidy (WCU) Decision Forrest Rutledge (PSU) 9-6
285 Tommy Bramwell (WCU) Pin John Velkey (UMBC) 1:05
285 Jaylen Shanklin (ROW) Decision Eric Jacob Wilson (PS-MA) 4-2
285 Eric Jacob Wilson (PS-MA) Pin John Velkey (UMBC) 1:30
285 Tommy Bramwell (WCU) Pin Jaylen Shanklin (ROW) 0:58