Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Kameron Kempker (GVSU) Technical Fall Ryan Simmons (CMU) 20-1
125 Sean Halverson (GVSU) Technical Fall Micah Kingen (MCC) 17-2
125 Micah Kingen (MCC) Forfeit Ryan Simmons (CMU) 0:00
125 Kameron Kempker (GVSU) Pin Sean Halverson (GVSU) 4:56
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Pin Ryan Farris (GVSU) 1:26
133 Devin Miller (MCC) Pin Cameron Pike (FERR) 4:51
133 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Pin Derrick Pendleton (ISU) 1:23
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Pin Elliott Dean (KSUT) 1:37
133 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Pin Devin Miller (MCC) 2:30
133 Derrick Pendleton (ISU) Pin Cameron Pike (FERR) 4:02
133 Devin Miller (MCC) Pin Ryan Farris (GVSU) 3:41
133 Elliott Dean (KSUT) Pin Derrick Pendleton (ISU) 1:08
133 Devin Miller (MCC) Pin Elliott Dean (KSUT) 4:55
133 Ryan Farris (GVSU) Decision Derrick Pendleton (ISU) 2-0
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Pin Trevor Dusty (GVSU) 6:37
141 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Pin Zachary Fuessley (ISU) 3:28
141 Aaron Steffensmeier (ISU) Pin Tyler Ernst (KSUT) 3:30
141 Chase Bates (MCC) Pin Caleb Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) 1:58
141 Aaron Ward (MCC) Decision Joey Murphy (GVSU) 6-4 SV
141 Brandon Badour (MACC) Decision Aaron Steffensmeier (ISU) 3-2 TB1
141 Ryan Matthews (AKR) Decision Connor Heckel (CMU) 6-3
141 Aaron Steffensmeier (ISU) Pin Zachary Fuessley (ISU) 2:54
141 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Pin Tyler Ernst (KSUT) 2:20
141 Aaron Ward (MCC) Decision Chase Bates (MCC) 6-4
141 Ryan Matthews (AKR) Major Decision Brandon Badour (MACC) 14-4
141 Aaron Steffensmeier (ISU) Decision Connor Heckel (CMU) 3-1 SV
141 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Pin Caleb Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) 1:51
141 Chase Bates (MCC) Major Decision Aaron Steffensmeier (ISU) 20-6
141 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Pin Brandon Badour (MACC) 1:42
141 Chase Bates (MCC) Major Decision Joey Murphy (GVSU) 15-6
141 Aaron Steffensmeier (ISU) Decision Brandon Badour (MACC) 5-3
141 Aaron Ward (MCC) Decision Ryan Matthews (AKR) 6-3
141 Chase Bates (MCC) Decision Ryan Matthews (AKR) 10-6
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Pin Payton Sitzmann (ISU) 0:57
149 Joseph Carpenter (MCC) Pin Kaelan McBride (CMU) 6:14
149 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Decision Carter Weeks (ISU) 4-1
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Pin Max McCutcheon (GVSU) 3:27
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Decision David Johnson (CMU) 7-6
149 Parker Watson (OSU) Pin Joseph Carpenter (MCC) 5:59
149 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Decision Colton Hanysak (GVSU) 8-3
149 Payton Sitzmann (ISU) Forfeit Colton Hanysak (GVSU) 0:00
149 David Johnson (CMU) Pin Kaelan McBride (CMU) 4:23
149 Carter Weeks (ISU) Pin Max McCutcheon (GVSU) 1:46
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Decision Joseph Carpenter (MCC) 4-1
149 Carter Weeks (ISU) Decision Moustapha Bal (OSU) 14-7
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Pin Carter Weeks (ISU) 4:32
149 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Decision Joseph Carpenter (MCC) 8-2
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Pin Parker Watson (OSU) 1:13
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Decision Parker Watson (OSU) 3-2
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Pin Andrew Halko (AKR) 4:57
149 Parker Watson (OSU) Decision Moustapha Bal (OSU) 12-9
149 Joseph Carpenter (MCC) Major Decision Payton Sitzmann (ISU) 14-1
149 Carter Weeks (ISU) Decision David Johnson (CMU) 4-0
157 Mitchell Mantisi (OSU) Decision Matt Gee (WISC) 13-9
157 Brandon Turner (GVSU) Technical Fall Andrew Yaworski (FERR) 18-2
157 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Technical Fall Lucas Bratland (ISU) 17-2
157 Bill Condon (ISU) Pin Micah Poletti (FERR) 1:05
157 Collin Mancuso (KSUT) Pin Mitchell Mantisi (OSU) 5:53
157 Andrew Yaworski (FERR) Pin Matt Gee (WISC) 2:02
157 Brandon Turner (GVSU) Pin Benjamin Blickle (OSU) 4:13
157 Collin Mancuso (KSUT) Decision Bill Condon (ISU) 7-5
157 Micah Poletti (FERR) Pin Mitchell Mantisi (OSU) 6:40
157 Lucas Bratland (ISU) Technical Fall Andrew Yaworski (FERR) 22-7
157 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Technical Fall Micah Poletti (FERR) 17-2
157 Lucas Bratland (ISU) Pin Bill Condon (ISU) 3:04
157 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Pin Lucas Bratland (ISU) 1:14
157 Micah Poletti (FERR) Decision Bill Condon (ISU) 7-6
157 Brandon Turner (GVSU) Major Decision Collin Mancuso (KSUT) 10-2
157 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Technical Fall Collin Mancuso (KSUT) 16-0
165 Caiden Fetterman (AKR) Pin Diego Arteaga (WISC) 3:59
165 Thomas Makela (WISC) Major Decision Fadi Abrahim (MACC) 11-0
165 Chad Van Pelt (KSUT) Pin Oscar Cordova (TOL) 2:42
165 John Hood (UOFM) Pin Zachary Wolanin (OSU) 5:50
165 Caiden Fetterman (AKR) Decision Thomas Makela (WISC) 8-4
165 John Hood (UOFM) Pin Chad Van Pelt (KSUT) 2:06
165 Fadi Abrahim (MACC) Pin Diego Arteaga (WISC) 3:38
165 Zachary Wolanin (OSU) Pin Oscar Cordova (TOL) 1:45
165 Fadi Abrahim (MACC) Pin Chad Van Pelt (KSUT) 4:28
165 Zachary Wolanin (OSU) Decision Thomas Makela (WISC) 18-13
165 Zachary Wolanin (OSU) Forfeit Fadi Abrahim (MACC) 0:00
165 Thomas Makela (WISC) Pin Chad Van Pelt (KSUT) 6:36
165 John Hood (UOFM) Decision Caiden Fetterman (AKR) 5-1
165 Caiden Fetterman (AKR) Decision Zachary Wolanin (OSU) 3-0
174 Brice Locklear (AKR) Pin Nico Romero (UOFM) 2:30
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Pin Cartale Clark (AKR) 2:30
174 Seth Dominguez (MCC) Pin Brice Locklear (AKR) 0:57
174 Nico Romero (UOFM) Decision Cartale Clark (AKR) 10-4
174 Brice Locklear (AKR) Pin Nico Romero (UOFM) 0:39
174 Seth Dominguez (MCC) Decision Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) 10-4
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Pin Brice Locklear (AKR) 2:55
184 Mason Contini (KSUT) Pin Will Ciske (CMU) 2:13
184 Joe Deckert (ISU) Pin Paul Molke (AKR) 1:15
184 Dustin Knapp (AKR) Major Decision Jacob Earhart (OSU) 21-8
184 Brendan Rice (UOFM) Forfeit Jaeger Schippa (FERR) 0:00
184 Mason Contini (KSUT) Decision Joe Deckert (ISU) 12-9
184 Brendan Rice (UOFM) Decision Dustin Knapp (AKR) 8-4
184 Will Ciske (CMU) Major Decision Paul Molke (AKR) 12-4
184 Jacob Earhart (OSU) Forfeit Jaeger Schippa (FERR) 0:00
184 Dustin Knapp (AKR) Decision Will Ciske (CMU) 11-5
184 Joe Deckert (ISU) Pin Jacob Earhart (OSU) 0:54
184 Joe Deckert (ISU) Pin Dustin Knapp (AKR) 3:35
184 Will Ciske (CMU) Decision Jacob Earhart (OSU) 6-4
184 Brendan Rice (UOFM) Pin Mason Contini (KSUT) 4:36
197 Tyler Roling (ISU) Pin Donovan Litteral (FERR) 1:00
197 Kyler Slade (OSU) Decision Dominic Vasquez (TOL) 7-6
197 Nick Childs (MCC) Pin Andrew Flynn (AKR) 0:32
197 Eldar Muradov (OSU) Pin Logan Golimbieski (FERR) 1:21
197 Kyler Slade (OSU) Decision Tyler Roling (ISU) 10-4
197 Eldar Muradov (OSU) Pin Nick Childs (MCC) 4:30
197 Dominic Vasquez (TOL) Pin Donovan Litteral (FERR) 0:56
197 Andrew Flynn (AKR) Pin Logan Golimbieski (FERR) 4:30
197 Dominic Vasquez (TOL) Default Nick Childs (MCC) 0:37
197 Tyler Roling (ISU) Pin Andrew Flynn (AKR) 1:14
197 Dominic Vasquez (TOL) Decision Tyler Roling (ISU) 10-7
197 Andrew Flynn (AKR) Forfeit Nick Childs (MCC) 0:00
197 Eldar Muradov (OSU) Major Decision Kyler Slade (OSU) 12-3
235 Kaleb Cantrell (OSU) Pin Benjamin Fooks (NKU) 5:59
235 Derek Skeehan (KSUT) Pin Mario Roberts (CMU) 4:24
235 Mason Hammond (TOL) Decision Nicholas Nash (AKR) 5-1
235 Jared Lancaster (GVSU) Pin Alex Berkes (OSU) 2:45
235 Derek Skeehan (KSUT) Decision Kaleb Cantrell (OSU) 3-1 SV
235 Jared Lancaster (GVSU) Decision Mason Hammond (TOL) 6-2
235 Mario Roberts (CMU) Pin Benjamin Fooks (NKU) 3:36
235 Nicholas Nash (AKR) Major Decision Alex Berkes (OSU) 10-1
235 Mario Roberts (CMU) Pin Mason Hammond (TOL) 2:01
235 Nicholas Nash (AKR) Decision Kaleb Cantrell (OSU) 10-4
235 Nicholas Nash (AKR) Pin Mario Roberts (CMU) 6:43
235 Kaleb Cantrell (OSU) Pin Mason Hammond (TOL) 3:20
235 Derek Skeehan (KSUT) Decision Jared Lancaster (GVSU) 5-2 TB2
235 Nicholas Nash (AKR) Pin Jared Lancaster (GVSU) 5:40
285 Charlie Hill (NKU) Pin Michael Frias (TOL) 1:24
285 Mitchell Bischoff (AKR) Pin Langston Mitchell (GVSU) 1:26
285 Devan Welch (KSUT) Decision Josiah Garcia (FERR) 7-2
285 Lance Clapp (MCC) Pin Mitchell Krahulik (GVSU) 6:30
285 Mitchell Bischoff (AKR) Pin Charlie Hill (NKU) 2:12
285 Lance Clapp (MCC) Technical Fall Devan Welch (KSUT) 16-1
285 Langston Mitchell (GVSU) Pin Michael Frias (TOL) 6:26
285 Mitchell Krahulik (GVSU) Pin Josiah Garcia (FERR) 5:36
285 Devan Welch (KSUT) Pin Langston Mitchell (GVSU) 2:10
285 Charlie Hill (NKU) Pin Mitchell Krahulik (GVSU) 0:49
285 Charlie Hill (NKU) Pin Devan Welch (KSUT) 0:43
285 Mitchell Krahulik (GVSU) Pin Langston Mitchell (GVSU) 2:22
285 Mitchell Bischoff (AKR) Decision Lance Clapp (MCC) 3-2
285 Lance Clapp (MCC) Forfeit Charlie Hill (NKU) 0:00