Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
125 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
157 Placers
165 Placers
174 Placers
197 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Steven Beckman (TVCC) Decision Kaleo Gambala (Warner Pacific) 8-6
125 Jovan Garcia (BBC) Major Decision Connor Finch (Warner Pacific) 22-13
125 Connor Finch (Warner Pacific) Decision Steven Beckman (TVCC) 12-10
125 Jovan Garcia (BBC) Technical Fall Kaleo Gambala (Warner Pacific) 20-4
125 Jovan Garcia (BBC) Technical Fall Steven Beckman (TVCC) 18-3
133 Austin Wallace-Lister (Warner Pacific) Technical Fall Joseph Lewis (WSU) 23-3
133 Demetri Koures (WSU) Decision Casey Olesen (TVCC) 10-2
133 Austin Wallace-Lister (Warner Pacific) Technical Fall Gustavo Martinez (WSU) 18-3
133 Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) Decision Demetri Koures (WSU) 8-3
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Pin Gustavo Martinez (WSU) 2:17
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Pin Joseph Lewis (WSU) 6:07
133 Austin Wallace-Lister (Warner Pacific) Decision Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) 2:20
141 Oliver Phillips (Unat - North Idaho) Technical Fall Ryan Harris (WSU) 21-3
141 Oliver Phillips (Unat - North Idaho) Pin Christian DelaRosa (BBC) 1:58
141 Corey Eckhart (Eastern Oregon) Pin Christian DelaRosa (BBC) 0:54
141 Ryan Harris (WSU) Pin Christian DelaRosa (BBC) 6:48
141 Corey Eckhart (Eastern Oregon) Pin Ryan Harris (WSU) 0:53
141 Aaron Vang (Warner Pacific) Pin Christian DelaRosa (BBC) 1:11
149 Richard Stuart (Unat - North Idaho) Pin Cameron Bennett (WSU) 1:56
149 James Cox (WSU) Pin Desire Nahimana (Warner Pacific) 6:26
149 Marty Margolis (Clackamas CC) Pin James Cox (WSU) 1:24
149 Richard Stuart (Unat - North Idaho) Technical Fall Cameron Bennett (WSU) 19-3
157 Caiden Cohen Major Decision Daniel (DJ) Hunter (WSU) 11-1
157 Devon Salcedo (BBC) Bryce Lawrence (Eastern Oregon) 12-8
157 Malakai Moyer (Eastern Oregon) Pin Daniel (DJ) Hunter (WSU) 0:51
157 Ryan Ninman (Eastern Oregon) Major Decision Tyler Hardin (TVCC) 19-10
157 Malakai Moyer (Eastern Oregon) Major Decision Tyler Hardin (TVCC) 11-2
165 Jairo De La Cruz (WSU) Pin Edward Schmelzer (Warner Pacific) 3:34
165 Jairo De La Cruz (WSU) Decision Ryan Caldwell (BBC) 8-3
165 Hale Enos (Clackamas CC) Pin Ryan Caldwell (BBC) 1:52
165 Edward Schmelzer (Warner Pacific) Ryan Caldwell (BBC) 4:39
174 Beau Bradley (Clackamas CC) Technical Fall Brandon Roe (TVCC) 16-1
174 Roman Porter (BBC) Major Decision Brandon Roe (TVCC) 19-7
174 Beau Bradley (Clackamas CC) Major Decision Roman Porter (BBC) 16-7
184 Brandon Bido (BBC) Pin Nicholas Ainsworth (WSU) 4:53
184 Brandon Bido (BBC) Pin Isaiah Valdez (WSU) 3:58
197 Kyle Richards (Clackamas CC) Pin Andrew Showman (BBC) 1:34
197 Cade Woodward (Eastern Oregon) Pin Corbin Black (TVCC) 1:20
197 Tarik Sutkovic (Clackamas CC) Pin Dalton Varney (WSU) 4:18
197 Kyle Richards (Clackamas CC) Pin Trevor Birk (TVCC) 1:56
197 Corbin Black (TVCC) Decision Dalton Varney (WSU) 7-3
197 Cade Woodward (Eastern Oregon) Major Decision Andrew Showman (BBC) 15-2
197 Trevor Birk (TVCC) Pin Corbin Black (TVCC) 5:00
197 Andrew Showman (BBC) Pin Corbin Black (TVCC) 6:35
197 Cade Woodward (Eastern Oregon) Decision Trevor Birk (TVCC) 6-2
285 Cortez Rodelo (Warner Pacific) Pin KeShaun Barrett (WSU) 1:26
285 Juan Vallejo (Warner Pacific) Pin Koa Ostos (WSU) 2:04
285 KeShaun Barrett (WSU) Pin Juan Vallejo (Warner Pacific) 1:34
285 Justin Wilson (Eastern Oregon) Pin Koa Ostos (WSU) 2:15
285 Justin Wilson (Eastern Oregon) KeShaun Barrett (WSU) 1:34