Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
101 Placers
116 Placers
123 Placers
130 Placers
136 Placers
143 Placers
170 Placers
235 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
101 Mia Schreiner (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Leilani Samoy (GHCW) 14-4
101 Karly Scott (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Leilani Samoy (GHCW) 12-2
101 Leilani Samoy (GHCW) Pin Brooke Burrows (Corban) 0:53
116 Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) Decision Stephanie Blankenship (Eastern Oregon) 6-0
116 Carolina Johnson (Southern Oregon) Pin Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) 2:02
116 Carolina Johnson (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) 10-0
116 Stephanie Blankenship (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) 10-0
116 Tess Barnett (Corban) Technical Fall Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) 14-3
116 Stephanie Blankenship (Eastern Oregon) Forfeit Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) 0:00
123 Natasha Dugger (GHCW) Pin Kyara Tagami (Southern Oregon) 3:36
123 Mia Bonotan (Southern Oregon) Pin Julian Yates (GHCW) 1:53
123 Carolina Moreno (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) 10-0
123 Natasha Dugger (GHCW) Technical Fall Anjelynn Baron (Eastern Oregon) 10-0
123 Irma Retano (Eastern Oregon) Pin Julian Yates (GHCW) 2:16
123 Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) Pin Irma Retano (Eastern Oregon) 5:21
123 Sara Sterner (Unattached) Pin Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) 0:55
123 Kyara Tagami (Southern Oregon) Pin Natasha Dugger (GHCW) 1:12
123 Iyazely Barraza (Corban) Pin Natasha Dugger (GHCW) 2:18
130 Sophie Keefer (Southern Oregon) Decision Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) 13-5
130 Dallas Gomez (GHCW) Pin Kira Satnick (Southern Oregon) 3:20
130 Marissa Riojas (GHCW) Decision Hannah Vipperman (Corban) 15-7
130 Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) Pin Dallas Gomez (GHCW) 1:59
130 Morgan Shines (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Marissa Riojas (GHCW) 12-0
130 Jordynn Robson (Southern Oregon) Decision Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) 5-0
130 Mimi Hoang (Southern Oregon) Pin Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) 0:32
130 Mimi Hoang (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Dallas Gomez (GHCW) 10-0
130 Mimi Hoang (Southern Oregon) Pin Marissa Riojas (GHCW) 0:43
130 Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) Decision Kira Satnick (Southern Oregon) 5-1
130 Marissa Riojas (GHCW) Pin Kira Satnick (Southern Oregon) 1:46
130 Mimi Hoang (Southern Oregon) Pin Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) 2:28
136 Tatum Pine (GHCW) Technical Fall Gisselle Kiehne (BBCW) 10-0
136 Kaylee Moore (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Tatum Pine (GHCW) 10-0
136 Emily Se (Southern Oregon) Pin Gisselle Kiehne (BBCW) 0:49
136 Tatum Pine (GHCW) Pin Krystal Fabricante (Eastern Oregon) 1:03
136 Emily Se (Southern Oregon) Pin Tatum Pine (GHCW) 0:23
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Sitlaly Macias (BBCW) 4:42
143 Nayell Maston (Eastern Oregon) Pin Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) 3:45
143 Erin Redford (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Andrea Jones (GHCW) 10-0
143 Grace Miller (GHCW) Technical Fall Ariel Ceno (Eastern Oregon) 10-0
143 Erin Redford (Eastern Oregon) Decision Grace Miller (GHCW) 9-0
143 Ariel Ceno (Eastern Oregon) Decision Sitlaly Macias (BBCW) 8-4
143 Ariel Ceno (Eastern Oregon) Decision Andrea Jones (GHCW) 9-2
143 Danielle Rond (Unattached) Pin Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) 2:46
143 Grace Miller (GHCW) Decision Danielle Rond (Unattached) 8-2
143 Grace Miller (GHCW) Pin Nayell Maston (Eastern Oregon) 1:32
170 Avery Ackerman (BBCW) Pin Beyonce Garcia (Southern Oregon) 0:58
170 Skyler Grote (Beaver Dam RTC) Technical Fall Avery Ackerman (BBCW) 12-0
170 Alexys Zapeda (Corban) Decision Avery Ackerman (BBCW) 4-2
170 Avery Ackerman (BBCW) Pin Dennie Bailey (Southern Oregon) 2:58
235 Karrah Smith (Southern Oregon) Pin Lavenia Fotu (GHCW) 1:23
235 Quinn Lacy (GHCW) Decision Karrah Smith (Southern Oregon) 5-4
235 Quinn Lacy (GHCW) Forfeit Lavenia Fotu (GHCW) 0:00