Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Michael Tuffy (Lackawanna) Pin Dominick Hyatt (PS-MA) 1:48
125 Doug Bittner (PS-F) Major Decision Mason Blank (PS-MA) 9-1
125 Doug Bittner (PS-F) Pin Dominick Hyatt (PS-MA) 1:03
125 Mason Blank (PS-MA) Decision Michael Tuffy (Lackawanna) 10-8
125 Mason Blank (PS-MA) Pin Dominick Hyatt (PS-MA) 0:15
125 Doug Bittner (PS-F) Decision Michael Tuffy (Lackawanna) 8-1
133 Tom Hoffman (Camden County) Pin Elliott Dean (KSUT) 1:41
133 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Pin Ethan Harvey (Keystone) 5:56
133 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Pin Tom Hoffman (Camden County) 2:20
133 Nate White (Lackawanna) Pin Elliott Dean (KSUT) 3:50
133 Ethan Harvey (Keystone) Major Decision Elliott Dean (KSUT) 22-10
133 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Pin Laken Rouzer (Thaddeus Stevens) 0:53
133 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Pin Elliott Dean (KSUT) 0:57
133 Nate White (Lackawanna) Decision Manuel Canfijn (WCU) 3-1
133 Laken Rouzer (Thaddeus Stevens) Pin Elliott Dean (KSUT) 1:05
141 Jack Coulston (PS-MA) Pin Brandon Judge (Lackawanna) 1:55
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Pin Aljabbar Fenner (Camden County) 1:48
141 Jack Coulston (PS-MA) Decision Jake Taylor (WCU) 2-0
141 Jack Coulston (PS-MA) Pin Aljabbar Fenner (Camden County) 1:32
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Major Decision Brandon Judge (Lackawanna) 16-4
141 Conner Herron (PS-MA) Major Decision Tyler Ernst (KSUT) 12-4
141 Tyler Ernst (KSUT) Pin Isaiah Hunter (Thaddeus Stevens) 1:34
141 Conner Herron (PS-MA) Major Decision Isaiah Hunter (Thaddeus Stevens) 12-3
149 RJ Driscoll (Lackawanna) Major Decision Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) 19-6
149 Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) Decision Gabe May (Thaddeus Stevens) 14-7
149 Colby Bronzburg (Keystone) Pin Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) 2:39
157 Collin Mancuso (KSUT) Pin AJ Hunter (Lackawanna) 4:38
157 Collin Mancuso (KSUT) Decision Devon Eddies (Camden County) 10-6
157 Collin Mancuso (KSUT) Pin Colby Urban (Lackawanna) 5:29
157 Jayden Johnson (Thaddeus Stevens) Decision Collin Mancuso (KSUT) 12-5
165 Michael Standish (PS-F) Major Decision Chad Van Pelt (KSUT) 12-0
165 Chad Van Pelt (KSUT) Pin Levi Blain (Thaddeus Stevens) 5:42
165 John Halbrendt (PS-MA) Pin Michael Standish (PS-F) 1:53
165 John Halbrendt (PS-MA) Pin Chad Van Pelt (KSUT) 2:04
165 James Geiger (Keystone) Forfeit Michael Standish (PS-F) 0:00
165 James Geiger (Keystone) Decision John Halbrendt (PS-MA) 12-7
165 Michael Standish (PS-F) Pin Levi Blain (Thaddeus Stevens) 1:06
165 James Geiger (Keystone) Pin Chad Van Pelt (KSUT) 2:34
165 John Halbrendt (PS-MA) Pin Levi Blain (Thaddeus Stevens) 1:27
174 Joel Turner-Rogers (Lackawanna) Major Decision Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 17-6
174 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Decision Jonathan Soto (Thaddeus Stevens) 7-1
174 Jon Grimm (Keystone) Decision Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 7-2
174 Chris Lovallo (Lackawanna) Major Decision Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 10-0
184 Edgardo Caraballo (Thaddeus Stevens) Pin Joe Hudson (WCU) 2:07
184 Brendan Hamilton (Keystone) Decision Joe Hudson (WCU) 8-1
184 Michael Schneider (Camden County) Pin Joe Hudson (WCU) 1:26
184 Troy Ambush (Lackawanna) Decision Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) 8-7
184 Mason Contini (KSUT) Pin Michael Hernandez (Camden County) 1:14
184 Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) Technical Fall Michael Hernandez (Camden County) 18-2
184 Mason Contini (KSUT) Decision Troy Ambush (Lackawanna) 12-6
184 Mason Contini (KSUT) Decision Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) 5-2
197 Colby Mattice (PS-MA) Decision Jacob Moore (Camden County) 12-5
197 Blayne Erwin (KSUT) Pin Noah Easterly (Thaddeus Stevens) 1:10
197 Colby Mattice (PS-MA) Pin Noah Easterly (Thaddeus Stevens) 2:20
197 Blayne Erwin (KSUT) Pin Jacob Moore (Camden County) 2:37
197 Blayne Erwin (KSUT) Major Decision Colby Mattice (PS-MA) 18-9
285 Jared Houck (Keystone) Pin Eric Jacob Wilson (PS-MA) 2:21
285 Tommy Bramwell (WCU) Decision Derek Skeehan (KSUT) 8-5
285 Tommy Bramwell (WCU) Decision Dylan Wilson (KSUT) 5-3
285 Derek Skeehan (KSUT) Decision Jared Houck (Keystone) 7-0
285 Tommy Bramwell (WCU) Pin Jared Houck (Keystone) 1:39
285 Dylan Wilson (KSUT) Pin Eric Jacob Wilson (PS-MA) 1:45
285 Tommy Bramwell (WCU) Pin Eric Jacob Wilson (PS-MA) 0:52
285 Derek Skeehan (KSUT) Pin Dylan Wilson (KSUT) 2:51
285 Dylan Wilson (KSUT) Decision Jared Houck (Keystone) 2-1
285 Derek Skeehan (KSUT) Pin Eric Jacob Wilson (PS-MA) 1:53
285 Randy Wildrick (Thaddeus Stevens) Decision Devan Welch (KSUT) 2-0
285 Devan Welch (KSUT) Decision Zaki Thompson (Camden County) 2-1
285 Tyler LaRocca (Thaddeus Stevens) Decision Devan Welch (KSUT) 4-1
285 Randy Wildrick (Thaddeus Stevens) Decision Dylan Wilson (KSUT) 3-2
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Technical Fall Conner Herron (PS-MA) 15-0
141 Jack Coulston (PS-MA) Pin Isaiah Hunter (Thaddeus Stevens) 1:51
141 Tyler Ernst (KSUT) Forfeit Brandon Judge (Lackawanna) 0:00
197 Clay Schafer (KSUT) Decision Davon Williams (PS-MA) 4-2
197 Caleb Corrigan (Camden County) Pin Davon Williams (PS-MA) 2:33
197 Cam Smith (Keystone) Pin Davon Williams (PS-MA) 1:54
197 Davon Williams (PS-MA) Pin Najee Wilson (Camden County) 0:18