Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
133 Matthew Deysher (PS-MA) Technical Fall Clayton Shaw (Keystone) 20-2
133 Matthew Deysher (PS-MA) Decision Alex Vagnier (Garrett) 8-2
149 Patrick Coffron (Shenandoah) Default Connor McCabe (PS-MA) 14-3
149 Alex Choi (JMU) Pin Reimy Santiago de la Cruz (Thaddeus Stevens) 0:00
149 Alex Choi (JMU) Forfeit Connor McCabe (PS-MA) 0:00
149 Patrick Coffron (Shenandoah) Decision Alex Choi (JMU) 6-0
149 Trenton Donahue (Jamestown CC) Pin Alex Choi (JMU) 0:00
165 Saadiq Pabon-Williams (Thaddeus Stevens) Pin Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 0:00
165 Noah Atkins (Keystone) Pin Victor Hartley (JMU) 0:00
165 Victor Hartley (JMU) Pin Shawn Howes (PS-MA) 0:00
165 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Decision Noah Atkins (Keystone) 6-4
165 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Pin Victor Hartley (JMU) 0:00
165 Shawn Howes (PS-MA) Pin Saadiq Pabon-Williams (Thaddeus Stevens) 0:00
165 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Pin Shawn Howes (PS-MA) 0:00
174 Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) Pin Luke Billig (Thaddeus Stevens) 0:00
174 Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) Decision Joseph Teguia (Camden County) 5-4
174 Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) Decision Mario Samic (Thaddeus Stevens) 11-5
197 Matthew Kaiser (Camden County) Pin Kyle Davis (PS-MA) 0:00
197 Kyle Davis (PS-MA) Pin Derek Liddle (Shenandoah) 0:00
197 Elijah Hunter (Garrett) Major Decision Kyle Davis (PS-MA) 16-4
133 Ethan Coyle (JMU) Pin Marc Adams (Camden County) 0:00
133 Ethan Coyle (JMU) Decision Jesse Keesal (Camden County) 7-4
141 Caleb Everhart (Garrett) Major Decision Ryan Cataldo (JMU) 14-2
141 Colton White (Shenandoah) Pin Ryan Cataldo (JMU) 0:00
157 Jalen Cornelius (Shenandoah) Pin Nik Alexander (JMU) 0:00
157 Noah Korenoski (Garrett) Pin Nik Alexander (JMU) 0:00
157 Elijah Morder (Keystone) Pin Nik Alexander (JMU) 0:00
174 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Decision Brennan Komelaski (Shenandoah) 8-2
174 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Pin Christian Micikas (Keystone) 0:00
174 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Technical Fall Ethan Litchard (Thaddeus Stevens) 16-1
184 Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) Pin Paxton Wertz (Garrett) 0:00
285 Rocco Arduini (Keystone) Decision Donte Collins (JMU) 5-1
285 John Sacco (Camden County) Decision Donte Collins (JMU) 5-1
285 Jayden Riley (Lackawanna) Pin Donte Collins (JMU) 0:00
133 Jesse Keesal (Camden County) Pin Matthew Deysher (PS-MA) 6-1
133 Ethan Coyle (JMU) Pin Clayton Shaw (Keystone) 0:00
184 Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) Decision Tory Gibson (Shenandoah) 10-4
184 Thomas Domerese (Shenandoah) Decision Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) 4-3