Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
101 Placers
130 Placers
143 Placers
170 Placers
191 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
101 Isabella Morales (Unattached) Pin Leilani Samoy (GHCW) 1:10
101 Leilani Samoy (GHCW) Pin Brooke Burrows (Corban) 1:15
101 Leilani Samoy (GHCW) Forfeit Violeta Evangelista (Umpqua) 0:00
101 Karly Scott (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Leilani Samoy (GHCW) 10-0
116 Tara Othman (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) 12-2
116 Kathryn Philbrook (Umpqua) Pin Alexis Rivera (GHCW) 2:10
116 Ivy Threatful (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) 10-0
116 Ivy Threatful (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Alexis Rivera (GHCW) 10-0
123 Natasha Dugger (GHCW) Technical Fall Mia Bonotan (Southern Oregon) 10-0
123 Caro Moreno (Southern Oregon) Pin Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) 0:35
123 Karla Godinez-Gonzales (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Natasha Dugger (GHCW) 10-0
123 Natasha Dugger (GHCW) Technical Fall Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) 10-0
123 Kalani Kenney (Southern Oregon) Pin Natasha Dugger (GHCW) 1:41
136 Isabella Amaro (Unattached) Pin Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) 0:47
136 Kaylee Moore (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Tatum Pine (GHCW) 10-0
136 Desinee Lopez (Southern Oregon) Pin Katelin Eder (UOW) 1:14
136 Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) Pin Krystal Fabricante (Eastern Oregon) 1:24
136 Cheyann Rendon (Corban) Pin Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) 2:11
136 Tatum Pine (GHCW) Pin Katelin Eder (UOW) 0:21
136 Clara Scaglioni (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Tatum Pine (GHCW) 14-4
143 Ramona Jimenez (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Andrea Jones (GHCW) 10-0
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Amara Halverson (SW Oregon CC) 0:45
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Decision Ariel Ceno (Eastern Oregon) 7-3
143 Ivy Kraght (Corban) Pin Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) 1:53
143 Andrea Jones (GHCW) Pin Sharadee Nicole-Martin (SW Oregon CC) 1:15
143 Andrea Jones (GHCW) Pin Leandra Rodriguez (SW Oregon CC) 2:02
143 Lindskog Maya (Umpqua) Technical Fall Andrea Jones (GHCW) 10-0
143 Ramona Jiminez (Southern Oregon) Pin Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) 0:50
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Lindskog Maya (Umpqua) 0:37
170 Dennis Bailey (Southern Oregon) Pin Adele Moulton (BBCW) 1:09
170 Alexys Zepeda (Corban) Pin Avery Ackerman (BBCW) 3:20
170 Autumn Perez (Umpqua) Pin Avery Ackerman (BBCW) 2:20
170 Adele Moulton (BBCW) Pin Clarissa Alvarez (SW Oregon CC) 2:18
170 Alexys Zepeda (Corban) Pin Adele Moulton (BBCW) 0:27
170 Hannah Oshiro (SW Oregon CC) Technical Fall Adele Moulton (BBCW) 10-0
191 Makan-Sira Keita (Umpqua) Technical Fall Samantha Meyer (BBCW) 11-0
191 Karrah Smith (Southern Oregon) Pin Samantha Meyer (BBCW) 1:06
191 Katja Osteen (Simon Fraser) Pin Samantha Meyer (BBCW) 0:14
191 Julia Ritchey (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Samantha Meyer (BBCW) 11-1
191 Alexa Garcia (SW Oregon CC) Decision Samantha Meyer (BBCW) 8-0
130 Marissa Riojas (GHCW) Technical Fall Carson Williams (Corban) 12-0
130 Alice Rickett (Empire WC) Pin Marissa Riojas (GHCW) 2:35
130 Marissa Riojas (GHCW) Technical Fall Dallas Gomez (GHCW) 16-5
130 Marissa Riojas (GHCW) Technical Fall Kaci Bice (SW Oregon CC) 10-0
130 Marissa Riojas (GHCW) Forfeit Mimi Hoang (Southern Oregon)
130 Jordynn Robson (Southern Oregon) Decision Marissa Riojas (GHCW) 5-2