Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
149 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Josh Johnson (Warner Pacific) Decision Aidan Burgoyne (WWU) 12-5
125 Symon Thurman (Unat - SW Oregon CC) Pin Gonzalo Aleman (GHC) 0:57
125 Ricky Bell (Unat) Decision Gonzalo Aleman (GHC) 7-6
125 Ricky Bell (Unat) Major Decision Aidan Burgoyne (WWU) 19-11
133 Jason Shaner (Clackamas CC) Pin Roberto Ramirez (BBC) 5:27
133 Isaiah Aguilar (Unat) Decision Caleb Abenroth (WWU) 10-6
133 David Kerr (SW Oregon CC) Pin Diego Nunez (GHC) 4:55
133 Roberto Ramirez (BBC) Decision Frankie Harlow (Unat - SW Oregon CC) 10-4
133 Bryce Miller (North Idaho CC) Pin Caleb Abenroth (WWU) 1:50
133 Diego Nunez (GHC) Pin Ethan Diatte (Corban U) 1:03
133 Austin Wallace-Lister (Warner Pacific) Technical Fall Roberto Ramirez (BBC) 25-8
133 Diego Nunez (GHC) Decision Isaiah Aguilar (Unat) 8-1
133 Diego Nunez (GHC) Decision CJ Richmond (Corban U) 7-3
133 David Kerr (SW Oregon CC) Decision Diego Nunez (GHC) 10-6
149 Alex Rubio (GHC) Major Decision Titus Mejia (Umpqua CC) 9-0
149 Alex Rubio (GHC) Decision Peyton Bell (Oregon State) 7-4
149 Alex Rubio (GHC) Decision Gregory Guzman (Clackamas CC) 8-7
149 Salvador Silva (North Idaho CC) Pin Alex Rubio (GHC) 5:19
149 Alex Rubio (GHC) Pin Jeramias Sandoval (Highline CC) 1:48
149 Alex Rubio (GHC) Decision Chase Tebbits (Simon Fraser) 10-5
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Technical Fall Desiree Nahimana (Unat - Warner Pacific) 18-2
157 Robbie Garcia (Unat - Oregon State) Pin Kimani Johnson (GHC) 0:20
157 Devon Salcedo (BBC) Decision Bryce Lawrence (Unat - Eastern Oregon) 9-7
157 Robbie Garcia (Unat - Oregon State) Technical Fall Devon Salcedo (BBC) 15-0
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Pin Aaron Anderson (Unat - Warner Pacific) 3:38
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Default Bryce Lawrence (Unat - Eastern Oregon) 0:43
157 John Bittinger (Eastern Oregon) Decision Kimani Johnson (GHC) 16-9
157 Devon Salcedo (BBC) Default David Rubio (Unat) 0:00
157 Jacky Hawkins (Southern Oregon) Pin Devon Salcedo (BBC) 5:16
174 Abner Romero (Unat) Pin Andy Gonzales (GHC) 2:59
174 Dax Bennett (Clackamas CC) Pin Steven Saltz (BBC) 2:29
174 Andy Gonzales (GHC) Pin Zach Chavez (Pacific) 0:10
174 Andy Gonzales (GHC) Major Decision Logan Folsom (Umpqua CC) 12-3
174 Fabian Miranda-Walls (Southern Oregon) Decision Steven Saltz (BBC) 9-4
174 Andy Gonzales (GHC) Decision Nico Torres (Highline CC) 14-8
174 Dax Bennett (Clackamas CC) Pin Andy Gonzales (GHC) 2:21
184 Julian Stone (Umpqua CC) Pin Camden Bach (WWU) 5:58
184 Noah Sickles (Corban U) Technical Fall Larry Cox (GHC) 20-0
184 Diego Herrera (Clackamas CC) Decision Camden Bach (WWU) 4-0
184 Mason Miethe (Unat - Simon Fraser) Pin Larry Cox (GHC) 2:29
197 Falemalama Weggen (Corban U) Major Decision Andrew Showman (BBC) 18-5
197 Michael Garrison (GHC) Decision Louie Sanchez-Rivera (Umpqua CC) 4-2
197 Macoy Christman (Umpqua CC) Pin Andrew Showman (BBC) 1:46
197 Kai Olson (Highline CC) Pin Michael Garrison (GHC) 4:37
197 Michael Garrison (GHC) Decision Hunter Hilliard (Umpqua CC) 13-8
197 Maximus Gomez (Unat - Oregon State) Pin Michael Garrison (GHC) 4:54
285 Taniela Feliciano-Takaf (Simon Fraser) Pin Duncan King (GHC) 4:40
285 Tarik Sutkovic (Clackamas CC) Decision Mervyn Penniston-John (GHC) 5-0
285 Sam Peterson (North Idaho CC) Pin Dylan Jackson (GHC) 5:19
285 Sam Peterson (North Idaho CC) Decision Jonathan Andrewjeski (BBC) 7-1
285 Ismael DeLa Torre (Southern Oregon) Decision Duncan King (GHC) 1-0
285 Jack Farley (Corban U) Pin Jonathan Andrewjeski (BBC) 3:53
285 Mervyn Penniston-John (GHC) Pin Hayden Still (Oregon State) 2:35
285 Dylan Jackson (GHC) Major Decision Hayden Juliano (Umpqua CC) 11-2
285 Mervyn Penniston-John (GHC) Decision Sam Peterson (North Idaho CC) 7-4
285 Mervyn Penniston-John (GHC) Decision Jayden De Fond (Umpqua CC) 8-6
285 Taniela Feliciano-Takaf (Simon Fraser) Forfeit Mervyn Penniston-John (GHC) 0:00