Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Micah Kingen (MCC) Decision Ryan Simmons (CMU) 6-3
133 Devin Miller (MCC) Decision Ryan Farris (GVSU) 8-2
133 Devin Miller (MCC) Major Decision Ryan Farris (GVSU) 11-0
141 Connor Heckel (CMU) Pin Caleb Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) 5:56
141 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Pin Caleb Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) 1:26
141 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Major Decision Connor Heckel (CMU) 10-1
149 Max McCutcheon (GVSU) Pin Kaelan McBride (CMU) 1:44
149 Chase Bates (MCC) Pin Max McCutcheon (GVSU) 0:44
149 Parker Watson (OSU) Decision David Johnson (CMU) 5-2
149 David Johnson (CMU) Pin Kaelan McBride (CMU) 2:17
149 David Johnson (CMU) Pin Max McCutcheon (GVSU) 6:29
149 Parker Watson (OSU) Decision Chase Bates (MCC) 7-2
165 John Hood (UOFM) Major Decision Andrew Yaworski (FERR) 14-2
174 Nico Romero (UOFM) Pin Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) 0:35
174 Nico Romero (UOFM) Pin Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) 5:00
184 Jaeger Schippa (FERR) Major Decision Jacob Earhart (OSU) 13-5
184 John O'Connor (GVSU) Decision Andre Antoine (UOFM) 8-2
184 Brendan Rice (UOFM) Major Decision Jaeger Schippa (FERR) 14-3
184 Will Ciske (CMU) Major Decision John O'Connor (GVSU) 12-0
184 John O'Connor (GVSU) Pin Jacob Earhart (OSU) 5:40
184 Jaeger Schippa (FERR) Forfeit Andre Antoine (UOFM) 0:00
184 John O'Connor (GVSU) Pin Jaeger Schippa (FERR) 2:51
184 Brendan Rice (UOFM) Decision Will Ciske (CMU) 9-4
197 Nick Childs (MCC) Pin Logan Golimbieski (FERR) 0:26
197 Nick Childs (MCC) Pin Logan Golimbieski (FERR) 1:38
235 Mason Hammond (TOL) Pin Alex Berkes (OSU) 4:34
235 Mario Roberts (CMU) Pin Coye Blodgett (FERR) 4:14
235 Coye Blodgett (FERR) Pin Alex Berkes (OSU) 1:12
235 Mario Roberts (CMU) Decision Mason Hammond (TOL) 9-3
285 Michael Frias (TOL) Decision Alex Berkes (OSU) 5-2
285 Michael Frias (TOL) Decision Coye Blodgett (FERR) 8-2
184 Nico Romero (UOFM) Decision Jacob Earhart (OSU) 7-4
174 Andrew Yaworski (FERR) Pin Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) 6:33