Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
116 Placers
123 Placers
125 Placers
133 Placers
136 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
174 Placers
191 Placers
235 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
116 Mercaydeez Scott (FERRW) Pin Brenna Andres (WINOW) 6:05
116 Mercaydeez Scott (FERRW) Pin Brenna Andres (WINOW) 3:46
136 Serenity Thomas (TOLW) Pin Taniyah Polk (AKRW) 2:22
125 Joseph Davis (AKR) Decision Ryan Farris (GVSU) 7-2
125 Joseph Davis (AKR) Decision Ryan Farris (GVSU) 7-3
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Forfeit Aydan Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) 0:00
133 Caleb Hernandez (OSU) Forfeit Aydan Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) 0:00
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Decision Caleb Hernandez (OSU) 7-5 SV1
141 Ryan Matthews (AKR) Decision Dylan Lorincz (GVSU) 8-4
141 Daniel Allor (FERR) Major Decision Dylan Lorincz (GVSU) 15-5
141 Daniel Allor (FERR) Decision Ryan Matthews (AKR) 5-2
149 David Johnson (CMU) Pin John Schuessler (MACC) 0:55
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Pin William Fielding (UOFM) 2:27
149 Caden Jacobs (GVSU) Decision David Johnson (CMU) 7-0
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Decision Kaden Blair (TOL) 7-1
149 David Johnson (CMU) Pin William Fielding (UOFM) 0:30
149 Kaden Blair (TOL) Pin John Schuessler (MACC) 6:57
149 David Johnson (CMU) Pin Kaden Blair (TOL) 1:04
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Decision Caden Jacobs (GVSU) 9-4
157 Yury Pozdneev (OSU) Technical Fall Dalton Grabarczyk (FERR) 16-0
157 Eli Guttentag (UOFM) Pin Eric Mudd (CMU) 0:54
157 Zachery Snyder (TOL) Decision Parker Watson (OSU) 10-5
157 Yury Pozdneev (OSU) Pin Oscar Cordova (TOL) 0:59
157 Zachery Snyder (TOL) Major Decision Eli Guttentag (UOFM) 14-3
157 Dalton Grabarczyk (FERR) Major Decision Eli Guttentag (UOFM) 11-3
157 Parker Watson (OSU) Technical Fall Oscar Cordova (TOL) 19-1
157 Parker Watson (OSU) Pin Dalton Grabarczyk (FERR) 1:22
157 Yury Pozdneev (OSU) Decision Zachery Snyder (TOL) 10-9
165 Micah Poletti (FERR) Pin 2:49
165 Antonino Tranchida (MACC) Pin Anthony Averiette (FERR) 4:17
165 Isaac Plamondon (TOL) Pin Cooper Behnke (WINO) 3:58
165 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Pin Sean Kalisiak (FERR) 2:42
165 Antonino Tranchida (MACC) Pin Micah Poletti (FERR) 2:53
165 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Pin Isaac Plamondon (TOL) 2:52
165 Anthony Averiette (FERR) Pin 2:51
165 Sean Kalisiak (FERR) Pin Cooper Behnke (WINO) 4:27
165 Anthony Averiette (FERR) Major Decision Isaac Plamondon (TOL) 16-8
165 Micah Poletti (FERR) Technical Fall Sean Kalisiak (FERR) 17-2
165 Anthony Averiette (FERR) Forfeit Micah Poletti (FERR) 0:00
165 Antonino Tranchida (MACC) Pin Moustapha Bal (OSU) 2:29
174 Zachary Wolanin (OSU) Pin Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) 1:16
174 Tyler Haggart (CMU) Pin Benjamin Garonzik (UOFM) 1:38
174 Zachary Wolanin (OSU) Pin Tyler Haggart (CMU) 6:26
174 Benjamin Garonzik (UOFM) Pin Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) 1:52
174 Zachary Wolanin (OSU) Pin Benjamin Garonzik (UOFM) 2:10
174 Tyler Haggart (CMU) Pin Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) 0:37
197 Charlie Pappalardo (UOFM) Decision Kyle Weinstein (CMU) 8-3
197 Caiden Fetterman (AKR) Technical Fall Chase Quigley (CMU) 17-0
197 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Technical Fall Charlie Pappalardo (UOFM) 22-4
197 Caiden Fetterman (AKR) Forfeit Jakob Burg (UOFM) 0:00
197 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Decision Caiden Fetterman (AKR) 8-5
235 Joseph Connors (OSU) Pin Gavin Wurm (OSU) 1:36
235 Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) Decision Wayne Sanders (UOFM) 15-11
235 Alex Berkes (OSU) Pin Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) 1:22
235 Gavin Wurm (OSU) Pin Wayne Sanders (UOFM) 1:50
235 Wayne Sanders (UOFM) Pin Alex Berkes (OSU) 4:24
235 Joseph Connors (OSU) Pin Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) 2:19
235 Joseph Connors (OSU) Forfeit Alex Berkes (OSU) 0:00
235 Gavin Wurm (OSU) Pin Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) 4:17
235 Gavin Wurm (OSU) Forfeit Alex Berkes (OSU) 0:00
235 Joseph Connors (OSU) Pin Wayne Sanders (UOFM) 2:18
130 Taniyah Polk (AKRW) Major Decision Isabella Garcia (UOFMW) 10-2
141 Kaden Blair (TOL) Decision Daniel Allor (FERR) 6-5
136 Serenity Thomas (TOLW) Decision Isabella Garcia (UOFMW) 8-1
157 Oscar Cordova (TOL) Pin William Fielding (UOFM) 4:16
123 Brenna Andres (WINOW) Decision Isabella Garcia (UOFMW) 7-0