Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
125 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
174 Placers
184 Placers
197 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
133 Josue Martinez (UT) Technical Fall Micah Morrow (SCHU) 0-0 NSP
133 Garrett Wing (TAMU) Pin Abram Gonzoles (RLC) 5:14
133 Matt Pezoa (RLC) Pin Josue Martinez (UT) 1:09
133 Abram Gonzoles (RLC) Pin Micah Morrow (SCHU) 6:29
133 Josue Martinez (UT) Decision Abram Gonzoles (RLC) 0-0 NSP
133 Garrett Wing (TAMU) Technical Fall Matt Pezoa (RLC) 0-0 NSP
141 Kennedy Cross (RLC) Pin Victor Delgado (UHD) 2:28
141 Roy Cavazos (SCHU) Pin Chris Guzman (RLC) 0:00 NSP
141 Roy Cavazos (SCHU) Pin Victor Delgado (UHD) 0:50
141 Chris Guzman (RLC) Decision Kennedy Cross (RLC) 0-0 NSP
141 Chris Guzman (RLC) Pin Victor Delgado (UHD) 0:19
141 Roy Cavazos (SCHU) Pin Kennedy Cross (RLC) 0:00 NSP
149 Michael Montalvo (SCHU) Pin Saketh Amasa (UT) 3:59
149 Michael Montalvo (SCHU) Pin Saketh Amasa (UT) 2:31
157 Matt Thompson (RLC) Pin Isaiah Babcock (TAMU) 0:00 NSP
157 Ty'Rae Carter (TAMU) Pin Nicolas Frischknecht (UT) 0:00 NSP
157 Rowdy Carson (SCHU) Pin Matt Thompson (RLC) 3:41
157 Ty'Rae Carter (TAMU) Pin Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) 2:00
157 Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) Pin Isaiah Babcock (TAMU) 4:31
157 Matt Thompson (RLC) Pin Nicolas Frischknecht (UT) 5:22
157 Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) Pin Matt Thompson (RLC) 1:22
157 Ty'Rae Carter (TAMU) Pin Rowdy Carson (SCHU) 2:58
174 Noah Guerra (SCHU) Pin Connor Wood (SCHU) 0:00 NSP
174 Ryan Thompson (RLC) Pin Josh Ramirez-Boyce (RLC) 0:46
174 Noah Guerra (SCHU) Pin Josh Ramirez-Boyce (RLC) 0:56
174 Connor Wood (SCHU) Pin Ryan Thompson (RLC) 2:45
174 Noah Guerra (SCHU) Pin Ryan Thompson (RLC) 2:06
174 Connor Wood (SCHU) Pin Josh Ramirez-Boyce (RLC) 1:45
184 Dalton Madole (RLC) Technical Fall Jermal Sanders (UHD) 0-0 NSP
184 William Hamill (UT) Pin Glenn Forde (UHD) 0:32
184 Tim Miller (UT) Pin Dalton Madole (RLC) 2:54
184 William Hamill (UT) Pin Chris Gonzales (RLC) 1:21
184 Chris Gonzales (RLC) Pin Jermal Sanders (UHD) 4:16
184 Glenn Forde (UHD) Forfeit Dalton Madole (RLC) 0:00
184 Chris Gonzales (RLC) Pin Glenn Forde (UHD) 1:32
184 Tim Miller (UT) Decision William Hamill (UT) 5-2
197 Cole Reed (RLC) Pin Ayden Capps (UT) 0:00 NSP
197 Matthew Dean (SCHR) Technical Fall Cole Reed (RLC) 0-0 NSP
197 Jarrod Brown (UT) Decision Jonathan Carranza-Juarez (RLC) 0-0 NSP
197 Ayden Capps (UT) Forfeit Jonathan Carranza-Juarez (RLC) 0:00
197 Cole Reed (RLC) Pin Ayden Capps (UT) 1:52
197 Matthew Dean (SCHR) Pin Jarrod Brown (UT) 0:26
235 Franklin Fitzgerald (TAMU) Major Decision Kristopher Marin (RLC) 0-0 NSP
235 Eli Zuniga (RLC) Pin Miguel Guadian (UT) 1:02
235 Franklin Fitzgerald (TAMU) Decision Adrian Perez (RLC) 0-0 NSP
235 Kristopher Marin (RLC) Pin Miguel Guadian (UT) 1:22
235 Kristopher Marin (RLC) Pin Adrian Perez (RLC) 2:20
235 Franklin Fitzgerald (TAMU) Technical Fall Eli Zuniga (RLC) 0-0 NSP
285 Darrin Washington (UHD) Pin Blaine Rowe (UT) 2:23
285 Daniel Hernandez (SCHU) Pin Mark Benitez (SCHU) 2:50
285 Mark Benitez (SCHU) Pin Blaine Rowe (UT) 0:00 NSP
285 Daniel Hernandez (SCHU) Decision Darrin Washington (UHD) 0-0 NSP