Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
133 Placers
149 Placers
157 Placers
197 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Garrett Steidley (Central Oklahoma) Decision Dante Mininno (LIB) 7-2
125 Dante Mininno (LIB) Pin Jorduan Griffin (Fontbonne) 1:16
125 Dante Mininno (LIB) Decision Austin Kegley (Lindenwood) 8-4
125 Dante Mininno (LIB) Technical Fall Sajen Kemling (Cloud County CC) 20-5
125 Sam Shafer (Maryville) Decision Dante Mininno (LIB) 5-3
133 Logan Robertson (LIB) Pin Jared Brown (Marian - IN) 5:35
133 Logan Robertson (LIB) Decision Elon Rodriguez (Triton) 8-7
133 Nathaniel Genobana (Northern Illinois) Decision Logan Robertson (LIB) 3-1
133 Logan Robertson (LIB) Decision Lucas Laux (Maryville) 12-6
133 Kade Willis (Maryville) Pin Logan Robertson (LIB) 0:14
141 Garrett Good (LIB) Pin Kaleb Talkington (Cloud County CC) 1:07
141 Matthew Bianchi (Arkansas-Little Rock) Major Decision Garrett Good (LIB) 12-2
141 Aundre Beatty (Marian - IN) Decision Garrett Good (LIB) 8-2
149 Brandon Ahlemann (LIB) Pin Tarik Adkins (Cloud County CC) 3:42
149 Brandon Ahlemann (LIB) Decision Kobi Gomez (Central Oklahoma) 10-3
149 Brandon Ahlemann (LIB) Decision Noah Villarreal (McKendree University) 8-3
149 Drake Campbell (Triton) Decision Brandon Ahlemann (LIB) 6-0
149 Charles Hudson (LIB) Decision Joel Ostrom (Cloud County CC) 2-1
149 Keegan Luton (Oklahoma City) Major Decision Charles Hudson (LIB) 13-1
149 Garrett Messimor (Central Oklahoma) Decision Charles Hudson (LIB) 5-3
149 Austin Keal (Arkansas-Little Rock) Major Decision Grant Brammer (LIB) 11-2
149 Zac Cowan (Bellarmine) Technical Fall Grant Brammer (LIB) 20-3
157 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Pin Dezmen Loving (Oklahoma City) 3:38
157 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Pin Jackson Vance (Northern Illinois) 2:27
157 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Decision Alex Vislosky (Oklahoma) 10-7
157 Gabe Johnson (Central Oklahoma) Major Decision Ian McIlhenny (LIB) 11-2
157 Jared Hill (Oklahoma) Pin Connor McCann (LIB) 6:27
157 Connor McCann (LIB) Decision Jaime Mitchell (Labette CC) 6-2
157 Connor McCann (LIB) Decision Luke Barron (Triton) 11-4
157 Cyrus Williams (Indian Hills CC) Major Decision Connor McCann (LIB) 11-2
174 Ethan Martin (LIB) Decision Kolby Conkins (Central Methodist) 1-0
174 Terrence Clayton (Cumberland) Decision Ethan Martin (LIB) 3-2
174 Lucas Daly (Michigan State) Pin Ethan Martin (LIB) 1:56
197 Sean Gillespie (LIB) Pin Dalton Collins (Cowley College) 1:47
197 Zach Ferris (Cloud County CC) Decision Sean Gillespie (LIB) 6-0
197 Sean Gillespie (LIB) Technical Fall Zane Decker (Hannibal-LaGrange - MO) 16-0
197 Micah Ervin (Chattanooga) Major Decision Sean Gillespie (LIB) 10-2
197 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Pin Zane Decker (Hannibal-LaGrange - MO) 0:48
197 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Technical Fall Nathan Coley (Avila) 16-1
197 Joseph Braunagel (Illinois) Decision Josiah Murphy (LIB) 7-6
197 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Forfeit Matthew Weinert (Arkansas-Little Rock) 0:00
197 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Forfeit Zach Ferris (Cloud County CC) 0:00
197 Seth Sarasua (Northeast Oklahoma) Forfeit Josiah Murphy (LIB) 0:00
184 Alex Kauffman (Central Oklahoma) Decision Blake Barrick (LIB) 7-2
184 James Anding (Maryville) Decision Blake Barrick (LIB) 3-2
285 Dan Baker (Northeast Oklahoma) Pin Jeffrey Allen (LIB) 1:37
285 Aric Bohn (SIU Edwardsville) Decision Jeffrey Allen (LIB) 3-1