Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
165 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
141 Blake Ackerman (Missouri Valley) Decision Charles Hudson (LIB) 9-2
141 Charles Hudson (LIB) Pin Kavin Marcus (MacMurray) 1:06
141 Charles Hudson (LIB) Decision Von Gray (Central Oklahoma) 9-7
141 Charles Hudson (LIB) Decision Jackson Wenberg (Ellsworth CC) 6-4
141 Jesus Mancera (Marian) Decision Charles Hudson (LIB) 4-3
149 Michael Gowen (LIB) Decision Elijah Jacobs (Northeast Oklahoma) 5-4
149 Michael Gowen (LIB) Decision Parker Price (Labette CC) 2-0 SV2
149 Jack Tangen (Lindenwood - St. Charles) Major Decision Michael Gowen (LIB) 14-2
149 Jake Turner (Arkansas - Little Rock) Decision Michael Gowen (LIB) 9-7
157 Charles Getz (McKendree) Decision David Over (LIB) 11-10
157 Mikael Failor (Ellsworth CC) Major Decision Chad Cantrell (LIB) 13-4
157 David Over (LIB) Decision Adam Blonski (Joliet JC) 6-5
157 Korbin Riedel (Arkansas - Little Rock) Decision Chad Cantrell (LIB) 10-5
157 Scott Radke (Northeast Oklahoma) Pin David Over (LIB) 1:18
165 Joe Scott (LIB) Technical Fall John Lee (Lindsey Wilson) 16-0
165 Joe Scott (LIB) Decision Kendall Frame (Newman) 8-2
165 Joe Scott (LIB) Decision Caleb Long (Iowa State) 11-5
165 Matt Ortiz (Indiana) Decision Joe Scott (LIB) 7-4
165 Cade Lindsey (Oklahoma State) Decision Joe Scott (LIB) 2-1
165 Jon Trowbridge (Northeast Oklahoma) Decision Joe Scott (LIB) 16-14
184 Trevor Turriff (Minnesota State - Mankato) Major Decision Ethan Martin (LIB) 10-1
184 Jacob Anderson (McKendree) Decision Samuel Karel (LIB) 6-5
184 Drake Barbee (Arkansas - Little Rock) Decision Ethan Martin (LIB) 6-3
184 Samuel Karel (LIB) Decision Tyler Buesgens (Iowa State) 7-4
184 Samuel Karel (LIB) Decision Sam East (Missouri) 11-6
184 Samuel Karel (LIB) Pin Alston Bane (Marian) 1:56
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Decision Dayton Brown (Missouri Valley) 3-1
197 Zach Glazier (Iowa) Major Decision Blake Barrick (LIB) 16-4
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Pin Nathaniel Burlage (Missouri Valley) 3:23
197 Trayvonne Jackson (Ellsworth CC) Decision Blake Barrick (LIB) 3-1
197 Jaylon Chiles Forfeit Jesse Redding (LIB) 0:00
197 Colben Dodsen (Northeast Oklahoma) Forfeit Jesse Redding (LIB) 0:00
197 Colben Dodson (Northeast Oklahoma) Pin Sean Gillespie (LIB) 2:23
197 Sean Gillespie (LIB) Pin Jaylon Chiles (Central Oklahoma) 4:50
197 Sean Gillespie (LIB) Decision Robert Strong (Missouri Valley) 11-8
197 Keaton Fogler (Lindenwood - St. Charles) Pin Sean Gillespie (LIB) 2:11
285 Max Villnow (Minnesota State - Mankato) Pin Alexander Hicks (LIB) 0:46
285 David Smith (LIB) Decision Mateo Pena (Labette CC) 2-0 SV1
285 Dan Baker (Northeast Oklahoma) Pin Frederick Weaver (LIB) 6:21
285 Michael Kramer (Lindenwood - St. Charles) Pin David Smith (LIB) 2:16
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Anthony Munoz (Joliet JC) 5-2
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Ian Kuehl (McKendree) 2-1
285 Aaron Herman (Maryville) Decision Josiah Murphy (LIB) 6-4
285 Alexander Hicks (LIB) Disqualification Eli Pokorney (Purdue) 0:00
285 Ty Osby (McKendree) Forfeit David Smith (LIB) 0:00
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin Seth Seago (Northeast Oklahoma) 2:11
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin Christopher York (Missouri Valley) 2:24
285 Blake Russell (Northeast Oklahoma) Pin Alexander Hicks (LIB) 2:09
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin Kaleb Bryant (Lindenwood - St. Charles) 2:02
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Decision Ramin Abraham (Unattached) 8-6
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Korinthian Nabors (Lindenwood - Belleville) 7-5
285 Dalton Hoover (McKendree) Decision Frederick Weaver (LIB) 10-5
285 Dalton Hoover Decision Josiah Murphy (LIB) 7-3