Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
125 Placers
133 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
157 Placers
165 Placers
174 Placers
184 Placers
197 Placers
235 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Hunter Fulp (Patrick & Henry CC) Major Decision Guillermo Torres (JMU) 12-3
125 Hunter Fulp (Patrick & Henry CC) Decision Guillermo Torres (JMU) 8-4
133 Sidiki Keita (UMCP) Default Evan Slack (ECU) 5-4
133 Eric Guy (Garrett) Pin Jack Goldscher (UMCP) 0:51
133 Kyle Hansberger (JMU) Technical Fall Eugene Peterson (JMU) 27-10
133 Eric Guy (Garrett) Decision Evan Slack (ECU) 6-5
133 Kyle Hansberger (JMU) Pin Jack Goldscher (UMCP) 0:21
133 Sidiki Keita (UMCP) Forfeit Eugene Peterson (JMU) 0:00
133 Kyle Hansberger (JMU) Major Decision Evan Slack (ECU) 21-9
133 Eric Guy (Garrett) Pin Sidiki Keita (UMCP) 1:12
133 Jack Goldscher (UMCP) Forfeit Eugene Peterson (JMU) 0:00
133 Evan Slack (ECU) Forfeit Eugene Peterson (JMU) 0:00
133 Kyle Hansberger (JMU) Major Decision Eric Guy (Garrett) 23-10
133 Sidiki Keita (UMCP) Major Decision Jack Goldscher (UMCP) 14-4
133 Evan Slack (ECU) Pin Jack Goldscher (UMCP) 1:11
133 Kyle Hansberger (JMU) Pin Sidiki Keita (UMCP) 1:46
141 Andrew Holladay (VTWC) Pin Ronald Kratko (Patrick & Henry CC) 4:16
141 Andrew Holladay (VTWC) Pin Anthony Pardo (JMU) 5:27
141 Brett Scalzo (VTWC) Major Decision Ewan Hemmis (UMCP) 10-0
141 Ethan Millis (ECU) Decision Jared Bluesteen (VTWC) 4-0
141 Andrew Holladay (VTWC) Pin Temuujin Erdenetuya (Marymount) 0:45
141 Brett Scalzo (VTWC) Decision Ethan Millis (ECU) 8-1
141 Ronald Kratko (Patrick & Henry CC) Decision Ewan Hemmis (UMCP) 3-2
141 Jared Bluesteen (VTWC) Decision Ronald Kratko (Patrick & Henry CC) 4-3
141 Brody Byrd (Garrett) Pin Anthony Pardo (JMU) 3:34
141 Temuujin Erdenetuya (Marymount) Decision Jared Bluesteen (VTWC) 8-4
141 Ethan Millis (ECU) Pin Brody Byrd (Garrett) 1:15
141 Jared Bluesteen (VTWC) Decision Brody Byrd (Garrett) 12-5
141 Ethan Millis (ECU) Pin Temuujin Erdenetuya (Marymount) 3:38
141 Andrew Holladay (VTWC) Pin Brett Scalzo (VTWC) 0:49
149 Ryan Cataldo (JMU) Major Decision Colin Sell (JMU) 12-4
149 Ryan Cataldo (JMU) Pin Tyler Long (Garrett) 6:16
149 Mateo Hernandez (Marymount) Pin Colin Sell (JMU) 5:49
149 Tyler Long (Garrett) Forfeit Colin Sell (JMU) 0:00
149 Mateo Hernandez (Marymount) Pin Ryan Cataldo (JMU) 6:02
157 James Hardy (VTWC) Major Decision Josiah Coleman (Marymount) 15-1
157 Xavier Akers (VTWC) Pin Jamier Manns (Patrick & Henry CC) 2:31
157 James Hardy (VTWC) Pin Xavier Akers (VTWC) 1:15
157 Xavier Akers (VTWC) Technical Fall Josiah Coleman (Marymount) 16-0
157 James Hardy (VTWC) Pin Jamier Manns (Patrick & Henry CC) 2:07
165 Jake Rippeon (VTWC) Pin Derek Noppinger (UMCP) 6:59
165 Kyree Day (UMCP) Decision Isaac Ponce (Marymount) 7-5 SV1
165 Jesus Jimenez (Patrick & Henry CC) Pin Henry Rehr (JMU) 1:46
165 Zachary Yanoff (VTWC) Pin Hezzy Ntube (Marymount) 1:11
165 James Jackson (Patrick & Henry CC) Pin Jake Rippeon (VTWC) 5:29
165 Kyree Day (UMCP) Major Decision Jesus Jimenez (Patrick & Henry CC) 19-7
165 James Jackson (Patrick & Henry CC) Pin Zachary Yanoff (VTWC) 5:31
165 Derek Noppinger (UMCP) Decision Isaac Ponce (Marymount) 2-1
165 Hezzy Ntube (Marymount) Pin Jake Rippeon (VTWC) 0:46
165 Derek Noppinger (UMCP) Pin Henry Rehr (JMU) 1:47
165 Derek Noppinger (UMCP) Decision Zachary Yanoff (VTWC) 8-2
165 Derek Noppinger (UMCP) Pin Jesus Jimenez (Patrick & Henry CC) 2:14
165 Kyree Day (UMCP) Decision James Jackson (Patrick & Henry CC) 5-2
174 Jake Knight (Patrick & Henry CC) Pin Carson Bryant (JMU) 0:40
174 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Decision Marcus Lewis (Marymount) 11-10
174 Victor Hartley (JMU) Pin Brayden Millner (ECU) 0:54
174 Djibril Camara (VTWC) Pin Trevion Atallah (ECU) 2:17
174 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Pin Victor Hartley (JMU) 4:30
174 Xavery Washington (Marymount) Major Decision Djibril Camara (VTWC) 14-2
174 Brayden Millner (ECU) Pin Carson Bryant (JMU) 0:38
174 Jake Knight (Patrick & Henry CC) Forfeit Trevion Atallah (ECU) 0:00
174 Marcus Lewis (Marymount) Pin Brayden Millner (ECU) 1:09
174 Jake Knight (Patrick & Henry CC) Pin Victor Hartley (JMU) 2:18
174 Marcus Lewis (Marymount) Pin Djibril Camara (VTWC) 2:54
174 Djibril Camara (VTWC) Pin Victor Hartley (JMU) 2:52
174 Xavery Washington (Marymount) Major Decision Adam Aldridge (ECU) 14-5
184 Josh Wright (Patrick & Henry CC) Pin Reilly Heckenberg (VTWC) 6:16
184 Zachary Gross (JMU) Pin Conner Hughes (Garrett) 2:43
184 Shamyr Douglas (UMCP) Ethan Doctor (Garrett) 9:24
184 Josh Wright (Patrick & Henry CC) Pin Zachary Gross (JMU) 1:14
184 Paxton Wertz (Garrett) Decision Shamyr Douglas (UMCP) 7-2
184 Reilly Heckenberg (VTWC) Pin Conner Hughes (Garrett) 0:39
184 Shamyr Douglas (UMCP) Decision Reilly Heckenberg (VTWC) 6-5
184 Ethan Doctor (Garrett) Pin Zachary Gross (JMU) 2:26
184 Reilly Heckenberg (VTWC) Pin Zachary Gross (JMU) 1:02
184 Shamyr Douglas (UMCP) Decision Ethan Doctor (Garrett) 8-7
197 Elijah Hunter (Garrett) Major Decision Justin Beltran (ECU) 9-1
197 Donté Collins (JMU) Major Decision Zachary Schoch (Garrett) 13-5
197 Michael Harrigan (VTWC) Technical Fall Donté Collins (JMU) 16-0
197 Justin Beltran (ECU) Pin Tony Ray (Patrick & Henry CC) 1:02
197 Donté Collins (JMU) Decision Justin Beltran (ECU) 9-7
197 Zachary Schoch (Garrett) Forfeit Justin Beltran (ECU) 0:00
197 Eric Washington (Marymount) Pin Donté Collins (JMU) 2:55
197 Michael Harrigan (VTWC) Pin Elijah Hunter (Garrett) 2:48
235 Thomas Blankenship (VTWC) Decision Robert Swain (JMU) 2-1
235 Landon Gray (ECU) Pin John Bush (JMU) 2:21
235 Abram Smith (JMU) Pin Dylan Harris (ECU) 2:46
235 Landon Gray (ECU) Decision Thomas Blankenship (VTWC) 6-3
235 Abram Smith (JMU) Pin Jaheim Johnson (Patrick & Henry CC) 2:01
235 Robert Swain (JMU) Decision John Bush (JMU) 3-1
235 Jaheim Johnson (Patrick & Henry CC) Pin Robert Swain (JMU) 0:26
235 Thomas Blankenship (VTWC) Decision Dylan Harris (ECU) 5-3
235 Dylan Harris (ECU) Forfeit Robert Swain (JMU) 0:00
235 Thomas Blankenship (VTWC) Pin Jaheim Johnson (Patrick & Henry CC) 1:40
235 Abram Smith (JMU) Major Decision Landon Gray (ECU) 8-0