Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
109 Placers
116 Placers
125 Placers
136 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
157 Placers
165 Placers
191 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Michael Roe-Deters (Roger Williams) Technical Fall Matthew Ginz (STCC) 18-1
125 Ben Dubois (Roger Williams) Technical Fall Michael Slass (RPI) 20-0
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Pin Mark Gokhban (UNH) 0:52
125 Ben Dubois (Roger Williams) Pin Dylan Beddow (STCC) 4:30
125 Michael Slass (RPI) Pin Mark Gokhban (UNH) 1:00
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Major Decision Matthew Ginz (STCC) 19-7
125 Ari Dinerman (Roger Williams) Pin Michael Slass (RPI) 2:41
125 Matthew Ginz (STCC) Decision Michael Slass (RPI) 23-20
125 Ari Dinerman (Roger Williams) Major Decision Dylan Beddow (STCC) 12-4
133 David Juncawitz (Roger Williams) Pin Leon Asada Steinbrecher (MEMA) 0:22
133 Beckett Herman (UMASS) Technical Fall David Juncawitz (Roger Williams) 18-3
133 Yuri Case (Plymouth State) Pin Aiden O'Brien (RPI) 2:00
133 Michael Gonzalez (STCC) Pin Chris Tringali (Roger Williams) 5:15
133 Keith Skaggs (MIT) Pin Stavros Constantinou (UMASS) 2:14
133 Beckett Herman (UMASS) Technical Fall Yuri Case (Plymouth State) 22-7
133 Keith Skaggs (MIT) Decision Michael Gonzalez (STCC) 6-3
133 Stavros Constantinou (UMASS) Pin Leon Asada Steinbrecher (MEMA) 2:10
133 Chris Tringali (Roger Williams) Technical Fall Stavros Constantinou (UMASS) 15-0
133 David Juncawitz (Roger Williams) Technical Fall Aiden O'Brien (RPI) 15-0
133 Michael Gonzalez (STCC) Technical Fall David Juncawitz (Roger Williams) 17-2
133 Michael Gonzalez (STCC) Decision Chris Tringali (Roger Williams) 5-3
133 Keith Skaggs (MIT) Decision Beckett Herman (UMASS) 9-5
141 James Baccala (URI) Pin Justin Kim (NE) 0:19
141 Nick Antonucci (Plymouth State) Pin Justin Muller (STCC) 2:00
141 Mike Tandurella (Roger Williams) Pin Tyler Nguyen (UMASS) 1:37
141 Tommy Gallagher (Roger Williams) Pin James Baccala (URI) 1:11
141 Chris Delisle (URI) Pin Mike Tandurella (Roger Williams) 4:20
141 Chris Delisle (URI) Decision Travis Grebe (Roger Williams) 7-4
141 Mike Tandurella (Roger Williams) Pin Justin Kim (NE) 0:19
141 Cody Giaccone (Plymouth State) Pin Justin Muller (STCC) 1:25
141 Tyler Nguyen (UMASS) Pin James Baccala (URI) 0:42
141 Cody Giaccone (Plymouth State) Pin Tyler Nguyen (UMASS) 2:11
141 Tommy Gallagher (Roger Williams) Decision Chris Delisle (URI) 2-0
149 Mark Borak (UNH) Pin Quintin Pellegrino (UMASS) 2:47
149 Jared Mayo (UMASS) Pin 2:51
149 Andre Hamelberg (MIT) Forfeit Peter Margand (UNH) 0:00
149 Tyler O'Mara (Plymouth State) Technical Fall Mark Borak (UNH) 27-12
149 Eric Appenzeller (Roger Williams) Decision Jared Mayo (UMASS) 9-2
149 Aiden Yurdiga (SBU) Pin Andre Hamelberg (MIT) 0:42
149 Aiden Yurdiga (SBU) Decision Eric Appenzeller (Roger Williams) 7-5
149 Jared Mayo (UMASS) Pin Quintin Pellegrino (UMASS) 1:00
149 Mark Borak (UNH) Forfeit 0:00
149 Damari Goldsmith-Green (Plymouth State) Forfeit Peter Margand (UNH) 0:00
149 Jared Mayo (UMASS) Pin Andre Hamelberg (MIT) 2:15
149 Mark Borak (UNH) Decision Damari Goldsmith-Green (Plymouth State) 3-2
149 Tagan Welch (Roger Williams) Pin Jared Mayo (UMASS) 0:42
149 Eric Appenzeller (Roger Williams) Decision Mark Borak (UNH) 8-4
149 Mark Borak (UNH) Decision Jared Mayo (UMASS) 12-6
149 Aiden Yurdiga (SBU) Decision Tyler O'Mara (Plymouth State) 12-10
157 Matt Lucas (Roger Williams) Major Decision Evrit Roy (BIWA) 14-2
157 Elias Maita (UMASS) Pin Robert Tarasuk (Plymouth State) 4:07
157 Wayne Lamont (SBU) Pin Tom Cullerton (Plymouth State) 1:00
157 Trevor O'Mara (Plymouth State) Technical Fall Nico Noack (NE) 20-5
157 Mark Ward (BIWA) Decision Gary Connant (Plymouth State) 8-2
157 Robert Ladd (Plymouth State) Pin Kyle Wood (UMASS) 6:00
157 John Douglas (RPI) Pin Ryan Buquicchio (URI) 3:22
157 Paul Trombi (Roger Williams) Decision Edison Jaramillo (SBU) 6-1
157 Matt Lucas (Roger Williams) Decision Elias Maita (UMASS) 3-2
157 Wayne Lamont (SBU) Pin Trevor O'Mara (Plymouth State) 0:56
157 Mark Ward (BIWA) Pin Robert Ladd (Plymouth State) 2:00
157 John Douglas (RPI) Pin Paul Trombi (Roger Williams) 2:04
157 Wayne Lamont (SBU) Decision Matt Lucas (Roger Williams) 7-3
157 Mark Ward (BIWA) Technical Fall John Douglas (RPI) 20-3
157 Robert Tarasuk (Plymouth State) Pin Evrit Roy (BIWA) 1:49
157 Tom Cullerton (Plymouth State) Decision Nico Noack (NE) 12-5
157 Kyle Wood (UMASS) Decision Gary Connant (Plymouth State) 3-0
157 Edison Jaramillo (SBU) Pin Ryan Buquicchio (URI) 0:40
157 Trevor O'Mara (Plymouth State) Technical Fall Kyle Wood (UMASS) 16-1
157 Elias Maita (UMASS) Pin Edison Jaramillo (SBU) 2:14
157 Trevor O'Mara (Plymouth State) Major Decision Elias Maita (UMASS) 18-10
157 Trevor O'Mara (Plymouth State) Pin John Douglas (RPI) 2:00
157 Tom Cullerton (Plymouth State) Decision John Douglas (RPI) 11-4
157 Wayne Lamont (SBU) Pin Mark Ward (BIWA) 2:42
165 Reece Calvin (NE) Pin Alejandro Garber (MEMA) 0:31
165 Max Pozner (UMASS) Pin Dylan Kipp (UNH) 0:54
165 Ryan Grebe (Roger Williams) Technical Fall Reece Calvin (NE) 18-0
165 Devon Hubbard (NE) Major Decision Carlos Barrios (Plymouth State) 11-0
165 Anthony Mazza Jr (MEMA) Pin Joe Pontillo (Plymouth State) 1:30
165 Tyler Miller (Plymouth State) Pin Ali Zebian (STCC) 5:47
165 Dante Simeti (Roger Williams) Pin Mac Greger (UNH) 1:08
165 Jack Carozzi (Plymouth State) Pin Owen Ross (UMASS) 1:23
165 Justin Perez (STCC) Decision Brendan McCarthy (URI) 9-2
165 Connor Muilenburg (NE) Technical Fall Max Pozner (UMASS) 16-1
165 Ryan Grebe (Roger Williams) Technical Fall Devon Hubbard (NE) 16-0
165 Tyler Miller (Plymouth State) Default Anthony Mazza Jr (MEMA) 7-2
165 Connor Muilenburg (NE) Decision Justin Perez (STCC)
165 Dante Simeti (Roger Williams) Decision Connor Muilenburg (NE) 6-1
165 Max Pozner (UMASS) Pin Alejandro Garber (MEMA) 1:12
165 Reece Calvin (NE) Pin Dylan Kipp (UNH) 1:21
165 Brendan McCarthy (URI) Pin Max Pozner (UMASS) 3:40
165 Owen Ross (UMASS) Pin Mac Greger (UNH) 1:42
165 Ali Zebian (STCC) Pin Joe Pontillo (Plymouth State) 6:35
165 Reece Calvin (NE) Pin Carlos Barrios (Plymouth State) 1:40
165 Anthony Mazza Jr (MEMA) Pin Brendan McCarthy (URI) 1:17
165 Devon Hubbard (NE) Pin Owen Ross (UMASS) 5:52
165 Justin Perez (STCC) Decision Ali Zebian (STCC) 5-4
165 Jack Carozzi (Plymouth State) Pin Reece Calvin (NE) 1:05
165 Devon Hubbard (NE) Decision Anthony Mazza Jr (MEMA) 11-7
165 Justin Perez (STCC) Decision Jack Carozzi (Plymouth State) 5-3
165 Connor Muilenburg (NE) Pin Devon Hubbard (NE) 2:33
165 Tyler Miller (Plymouth State) Decision Justin Perez (STCC) 4-2
165 Justin Perez (STCC) Technical Fall Devon Hubbard (NE) 18-3
165 Tyler Miller (Plymouth State) Decision Connor Muilenburg (NE) 4-0
174 Cole Wolkner (Roger Williams) Pin Douglas Stern (RPI) 1:10
174 Jordan Neundorf (UMASS) Pin Silas Jones (MEMA) 1:26
174 Hunter Goodrow (Roger Williams) Pin Bilal Chaudhry (UNH) 2:00
174 Seth Frohnheiser (Roger Williams) Major Decision Brendan O'Neill (MIT) 11-0
174 Anthony Ostrander (Roger Williams) Pin Jason Goldstein (RPI) 0:40
174 Samuel Calvert (MIT) Decision Javier Gonzalez (Plymouth State) 9-6
174 Luke Wassel (Roger Williams) Pin Eric Castillo (RPI) 1:54
174 Hunter Goodrow (Roger Williams) Decision Jordan Neundorf (UMASS) 11-4
174 Luke Wassel (Roger Williams) Major Decision Samuel Calvert (MIT) 12-4
174 Bilal Chaudhry (UNH) Pin Silas Jones (MEMA) 2:10
174 Jason Goldstein (RPI) Decision Brendan O'Neill (MIT) 5-3
174 Eric Castillo (RPI) Forfeit Javier Gonzalez (Plymouth State) 0:00
174 Samuel Calvert (MIT) Pin Douglas Stern (RPI) 5:35
174 Anthony Ostrander (Roger Williams) Pin Bilal Chaudhry (UNH) 2:32
174 Jordan Neundorf (UMASS) Pin Jason Goldstein (RPI) 1:34
174 Cole Wolkner (Roger Williams) Pin Eric Castillo (RPI) 2:19
174 Anthony Ostrander (Roger Williams) Pin Samuel Calvert (MIT) 1:21
174 Cole Wolkner (Roger Williams) Pin Jordan Neundorf (UMASS) 1:13
184 Michael Kafoury (RPI) Pin Baz Lloyd (MEMA) 2:08
184 Pin Thomas Kaiser (MEMA) 2:41
184 Chase Anestis (Plymouth State) Pin Todd Chiasson (UMASS) 1:37
184 Thomas Czartoryski (NE) Decision Armani Dotson (Roger Williams) 8-7
184 Nathan Fernandes (URI) Decision Logan Madrigal-Silver (MIT) 10-6
184 Colby Collings (MEMA) Major Decision Tyler Filarecki (Roger Williams) 10-2
184 Kyle Setzer (Roger Williams) Pin Peter Meshkov (SBU) 2:03
184 Jack Rogers (Roger Williams) Pin Michael Kafoury (RPI) 6:00
184 Chase Anestis (Plymouth State) Decision 6-4
184 Thomas Czartoryski (NE) Major Decision Nathan Fernandes (URI) 14-0
184 Colby Collings (MEMA) Major Decision Kyle Setzer (Roger Williams) 11-3
184 Colby Collings (MEMA) Major Decision Thomas Czartoryski (NE) 15-5
184 Todd Chiasson (UMASS) Pin Thomas Kaiser (MEMA) 4:00
184 Armani Dotson (Roger Williams) Decision Logan Madrigal-Silver (MIT) 10-4
184 Peter Meshkov (SBU) Pin Tyler Filarecki (Roger Williams) 2:00
184 Kyle Setzer (Roger Williams) Pin Baz Lloyd (MEMA) 0:49
184 Nathan Fernandes (URI) Decision Todd Chiasson (UMASS) 16-11
184 Pin Armani Dotson (Roger Williams) 2:45
184 Peter Meshkov (SBU) Technical Fall Michael Kafoury (RPI) 19-2
184 Kyle Setzer (Roger Williams) Pin Nathan Fernandes (URI) 3:10
184 Peter Meshkov (SBU) Pin 1:50
184 Peter Meshkov (SBU) Decision Thomas Czartoryski (NE) 6-0
184 Thomas Czartoryski (NE) Forfeit Jack Rogers (Roger Williams) 0:00
184 Peter Meshkov (SBU) Technical Fall Kyle Setzer (Roger Williams) 17-0
184 Chase Anestis (Plymouth State) Major Decision Colby Collings (MEMA) 11-0
197 Jeremy Taylor (URI) Forfeit Justin Vega (Roger Williams) 0:00
197 Hunter Rasmussen (Roger Williams) Pin Joshua Kravets (UMASS) 1:18
197 Jordan Delvalle (Roger Williams) Decision Shane Woods (UNH) 5-3
197 Christian Kuechler (Plymouth State) Pin Chris Baldwin (UNH) 1:29
197 Jeremy Taylor (URI) Forfeit Joseph Perkins (NE) 0:00
197 Hunter Rasmussen (Roger Williams) Decision Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA) 10-7
197 Ryan Fredette (BIWA) Pin Jordan Delvalle (Roger Williams) 2:43
197 Hunter Rasmussen (Roger Williams) Pin Jeremy Taylor (URI) 3:53
197 Ryan Fredette (BIWA) Pin Noah Tandy (Roger Williams) 6:00
197 Jordan Delvalle (Roger Williams) Pin Joshua Kravets (UMASS) 1:38
197 Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA) Pin Shane Woods (UNH) 4:37
197 Chris Baldwin (UNH) Forfeit Joseph Perkins (NE) 0:00
197 Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA) Pin Chris Baldwin (UNH) 0:52
197 Christian Kuechler (Plymouth State) Pin Jeremy Taylor (URI) 4:13
197 Noah Tandy (Roger Williams) Decision Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA) 7-2
197 Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA) Decision Jeremy Taylor (URI) 7-2
197 Ryan Fredette (BIWA) Pin Hunter Rasmussen (Roger Williams) 0:45
235 Shawn Conniff (STCC) Pin Nalu Ho (MEMA) 2:54
235 AJ Menendez (Roger Williams) Pin Aidan Hughes (UNH) 1:38
235 Edward Wild (URI) Pin Dylan Nawn (UMASS) 2:18
235 Derrick Pommills Jr (URI) Decision Zack Ralsky (Roger Williams) 6-4
235 Cole Zydel (MEMA) Pin Dean Geraci (URI) 1:05
235 Shawn Conniff (STCC) Pin AJ Menendez (Roger Williams) 1:09
235 Edward Wild (URI) Pin Lucas Peckham (URI) 4:41
235 Spencer Fetrow (Roger Williams) Pin Derrick Pommills Jr (URI) 1:30
235 Shawn Conniff (STCC) Pin Cole Zydel (MEMA) 5:35
235 Spencer Fetrow (Roger Williams) Decision Edward Wild (URI) 7-2 SV1
235 Nalu Ho (MEMA) Pin Aidan Hughes (UNH) 3:32
235 Lucas Peckham (URI) Pin Nalu Ho (MEMA) 2:10
235 Dylan Nawn (UMASS) Default AJ Menendez (Roger Williams)
235 Dean Geraci (URI) Pin Zack Ralsky (Roger Williams) 2:41
235 Derrick Pommills Jr (URI) Decision Lucas Peckham (URI) 8-4
235 Dean Geraci (URI) Pin Dylan Nawn (UMASS) 4:59
235 Cole Zydel (MEMA) Pin Derrick Pommills Jr (URI) 1:43
235 Edward Wild (URI) Pin Dean Geraci (URI) 2:00
235 Derrick Pommills Jr (URI) Decision Dean Geraci (URI) 11-10
235 Edward Wild (URI) Pin Cole Zydel (MEMA) 5:36
235 Shawn Conniff (STCC) Decision Spencer Fetrow (Roger Williams) 9-5
285 Will Ogbebor (Roger Williams) Pin Ramell Acquah (STCC) 0:51
285 Jackson Curran (Roger Williams) Pin Brady Gebo (MEMA) 2:30
285 Gavin Lovely (UNH) Pin William Randall (STCC) 6:00
285 Jaylin Houston (Plymouth State) Pin Xavier Lamas (UMASS) 1:01
285 Jaylin Houston (Plymouth State) Major Decision Gavin Lovely (UNH) 17-9
285 Ramell Acquah (STCC) Decision Brady Gebo (MEMA) 8-5
285 Xavier Lamas (UMASS) Pin William Randall (STCC) 0:34
285 Gavin Lovely (UNH) Decision Ramell Acquah (STCC) 11-8
285 Xavier Lamas (UMASS) Pin Jackson Curran (Roger Williams) 0:22
285 Jackson Curran (Roger Williams) Disqualification Ramell Acquah (STCC)
285 Gavin Lovely (UNH) Pin Xavier Lamas (UMASS) 1:21
116 Waverly KaneLong (STCCW) Pin Hannah Ung (NEW) 1:40
116 Waverly KaneLong (STCCW) Decision Hannah Ung (NEW) 8-1
136 Zoe Pasetsky (MITW) Pin Jenna Willard (MEMAW) 1:26
136 Carmen Graham (NEW) Pin Zoe Pasetsky (MITW) 1:30
136 Jenna Willard (MEMAW) Pin Carmen Graham (NEW) 2:00
191 Sarah Sams (MITW) Pin Brittney Rosello (UNHW) 1:20
191 Sarah Sams (MITW) Pin Brittney Rosello (UNHW) 1:30