Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
133 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
157 Placers
174 Placers
184 Placers
197 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Wyatt Sluga (YALE) Decision Ari Dinerman (Roger Williams) 10-8
125 Jess Liptzin (MNTC) Technical Fall Sawyer McCarty (HUSU) 16-0
125 Wyatt Sluga (YALE) Pin Jonathan Melendez (MNTC) 1:00
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Pin Jess Liptzin (MNTC) 3:59
125 Ari Dinerman (Roger Williams) Decision Jess Liptzin (MNTC) 9-3
125 Jonathan Melendez (MNTC) Technical Fall Sawyer McCarty (HUSU) 21-5
125 Ari Dinerman (Roger Williams) Decision Jonathan Melendez (MNTC) 3-1
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Technical Fall Wyatt Sluga (YALE) 19-3
133 Kenny Cracchiola (SBU) Technical Fall Chris Delisle (URI) 18-3
133 Timothy Roberts III (STCC) Pin Roman Mayer (Roger Williams) 0:54
133 Sean Wick (Roger Williams) Major Decision László Gendler (YALE) 11-1
133 Kenny Cracchiola (SBU) Pin Timothy Roberts III (STCC) 6:47
133 Roman Mayer (Roger Williams) Pin Chris Delisle (URI) 2:00
133 Nahuel Rodriguez (Plymouth State) Decision László Gendler (YALE) 12-5
133 Nahuel Rodriguez (Plymouth State) Forfeit Timothy Roberts III (STCC) 0:00
133 Kenny Cracchiola (SBU) Forfeit Sean Wick (Roger Williams) 0:00
141 Tristan Haviland (Roger Williams) Technical Fall Connor Vincent (URI) 16-1
141 Jacob Routon (MEMA) Pin Caiden Skakalski (Plymouth State) 1:38
141 Angelo Folino (Plymouth State) Pin Arthur Myers (URI) 1:58
141 Ben Bariso (Roger Williams) Pin Mark Borak (UNH) 5:24
141 Roy Scherer (SHU) Pin Emmett O’Brien (UNH) 1:33
141 Tommy Gallagher (Roger Williams) Major Decision Brian Gembarski (RPI) 10-2
141 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Decision Tristan Haviland (Roger Williams) 6-2
141 Angelo Folino (Plymouth State) Major Decision Jacob Routon (MEMA) 14-5
141 Ben Bariso (Roger Williams) Technical Fall Roy Scherer (SHU) 18-0
141 David Ortiz (STCC) Pin Tommy Gallagher (Roger Williams) 1:10
141 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Decision Angelo Folino (Plymouth State) 6-0
141 David Ortiz (STCC) Decision Ben Bariso (Roger Williams) 9-6
141 Caiden Skakalski (Plymouth State) Pin Arthur Myers (URI) 0:54
141 Mark Borak (UNH) Pin Emmett O’Brien (UNH) 1:29
141 Tommy Gallagher (Roger Williams) Major Decision Connor Vincent (URI) 12-0
141 Caiden Skakalski (Plymouth State) Major Decision Roy Scherer (SHU) 10-0
141 Mark Borak (UNH) Forfeit Jacob Routon (MEMA) 0:00
141 Tristan Haviland (Roger Williams) Technical Fall Brian Gembarski (RPI) 16-1
141 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Forfeit David Ortiz (STCC) 0:00
149 Josh Fernandez (Plymouth State) Major Decision Jhonatan Bonilla (SBU) 15-5
149 James Baccala (URI) Pin Delwin Martin (STCC) 3:59
149 Ryan Harrington (UNH) Pin Nicholas Scrivanich (YALE) 1:33
149 Michael Sprague (BIWA) Pin Kitan Salako (RPI) 1:59
149 Ryan Luchs (Roger Williams) Major Decision James Baccala (URI) 13-1
149 Ryan Harrington (UNH) Pin Ricky Reimers (Roger Williams) 4:48
149 Trevor O'Mara (Plymouth State) Technical Fall Michael Sprague (BIWA) 19-1
149 Trevor O'Mara (Plymouth State) Pin Ryan Harrington (UNH) 6:19
149 Michael Sprague (BIWA) Major Decision Jhonatan Bonilla (SBU) 13-0
149 Ricky Reimers (Roger Williams) Pin Delwin Martin (STCC) 1:37
149 Nicholas Scrivanich (YALE) Pin James Baccala (URI) 1:56
149 Josh Fernandez (Plymouth State) Pin Kitan Salako (RPI) 4:08
149 Ricky Reimers (Roger Williams) Pin Michael Sprague (BIWA) 1:04
149 Nicholas Scrivanich (YALE) Pin Josh Fernandez (Plymouth State) 2:30
149 Ryan Harrington (UNH) Pin Nicholas Scrivanich (YALE) 1:17
149 Ryan Luchs (Roger Williams) Decision Ryan Harrington (UNH) 7-1
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Joseph Cyr (SHU) 2:03
157 John Nieroda (Roger Williams) Technical Fall Khalif Sharif (STCC) 17-2
157 Ryan Buquicchio (URI) Forfeit Mike Mirmina (Roger Williams) 0:00
157 Gabriel Smith (NE) Pin Ryan Flynn (YALE) 4:01
157 Jay Best (SBU) Pin Rongyi Zhang (RPI) 0:11
157 Nathaniel Lindsay (Roger Williams) Major Decision Jolan Martori (STCC) 8-0
157 Gino Giacoio (SBU) Pin Reid Poissonnier (MEMA) 2:41
157 Jacob Adams (MIT) Decision John Nieroda (Roger Williams) 7-0
157 Ryan Buquicchio (URI) Pin Christian Shepard (MEMA) 1:35
157 Ryan Williams (STCC) Pin Gabriel Smith (NE) 1:30
157 Steve Abusheery (Plymouth State) Decision Verol Facey (STCC) 7-2
157 Jack Wrobel (Plymouth State) Pin Ben Patt (UNH) 1:47
157 Kevin Luker (Roger Williams) Pin Jay Best (SBU) 5:44
157 Nathaniel Lindsay (Roger Williams) Technical Fall Gino Giacoio (SBU) 16-0
157 Jacob Adams (MIT) Decision Ryan Buquicchio (URI) 7-0
157 Ryan Williams (STCC) Decision Steve Abusheery (Plymouth State) 6-3
157 Jacob Adams (MIT) Forfeit Nathaniel Lindsay (Roger Williams) 0:00
157 Jack Wrobel (Plymouth State) Disqualification Ryan Williams (STCC)
157 Jay Best (SBU) Pin Joseph Cyr (SHU) 1:16
157 Verol Facey (STCC) Forfeit Khalif Sharif (STCC) 0:00
157 Gabriel Smith (NE) Forfeit Mike Mirmina (Roger Williams) 0:00
157 Ryan Flynn (YALE) Pin Christian Shepard (MEMA) 4:40
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Rongyi Zhang (RPI) 3:42
157 Jay Best (SBU) Technical Fall Ben Patt (UNH) 17-2
157 Verol Facey (STCC) Decision Gabriel Smith (NE) 8-2
157 John Nieroda (Roger Williams) Pin Ryan Flynn (YALE) 1:06
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Reid Poissonnier (MEMA) 2:09
157 Jay Best (SBU) Pin Ryan Buquicchio (URI) 1:29
157 Gino Giacoio (SBU) Pin Verol Facey (STCC) 4:00
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Steve Abusheery (Plymouth State) 2:00
157 Jay Best (SBU) Technical Fall Gino Giacoio (SBU) 18-1
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Kevin Luker (Roger Williams) 4:00
157 Jay Best (SBU) Forfeit Ryan Williams (STCC) 0:00
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Forfeit Nathaniel Lindsay (Roger Williams) 0:00
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Decision Jay Best (SBU) 5-0
157 Jack Wrobel (Plymouth State) Technical Fall Jacob Adams (MIT) 17-2
165 Ryan Grebe (Roger Williams) Pin Alan Sims (UNH) 2:08
165 Nicholas Saporito (SBU) Pin Thomas Kaiser (MEMA) 1:02
165 Richard Capodilupo (UNH) Forfeit Shane Bellefeuille (STCC) 0:00
165 Connor Muilenburg (NE) Technical Fall Colby Ferretti (Plymouth State) 18-3
165 Stanislaw Godlewski (UNH) Technical Fall Cole Wolkner (Roger Williams) 21-4
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Forfeit Luke Wassel (Roger Williams) 0:00
165 Hunter Goodrow (Roger Williams) Major Decision Jake Mezey (YALE) 11-3
165 Nicholas Saporito (SBU) Decision Ryan Grebe (Roger Williams) 10-9 TB2
165 Brady Pare (URI) Pin Richard Capodilupo (UNH) 0:46
165 Connor Muilenburg (NE) Technical Fall Stanislaw Godlewski (UNH) 24-8
165 Hunter Goodrow (Roger Williams) Decision Alex Fogarty (MEMA) 16-11
165 Nicholas Saporito (SBU) Decision Brady Pare (URI) 11-5
165 Connor Muilenburg (NE) Decision Hunter Goodrow (Roger Williams) 12-8
165 Alan Sims (UNH) Pin Thomas Kaiser (MEMA) 4:00
165 Jake Mezey (YALE) Forfeit Luke Wassel (Roger Williams) 0:00
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Pin Alan Sims (UNH) 1:23
165 Stanislaw Godlewski (UNH) Forfeit Shane Bellefeuille (STCC) 0:00
165 Richard Capodilupo (UNH) Pin Colby Ferretti (Plymouth State) 4:31
165 Ryan Grebe (Roger Williams) Pin Jake Mezey (YALE) 1:00
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Pin Stanislaw Godlewski (UNH) 2:48
165 Ryan Grebe (Roger Williams) Decision Richard Capodilupo (UNH) 9-4
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Pin Brady Pare (URI) 5:43
165 Hunter Goodrow (Roger Williams) Major Decision Alex Fogarty (MEMA) 16-8
165 Nicholas Saporito (SBU) Major Decision Connor Muilenburg (NE) 13-3
174 Ricardo Magny (STCC) Pin Dominick Gianikos (SBU) 1:30
174 Ricardo Magny (STCC) Decision Lenny Breit (Roger Williams) 3-2
184 Eli Wilson (Roger Williams) Pin Brendan O'Neill (MIT) 4:00
184 Stephano Magny (STCC) Technical Fall Kevin Thomas (Plymouth State) 17-2
184 Kevin Thomas (Plymouth State) Major Decision Brendan O'Neill (MIT) 10-0
184 Eli Wilson (Roger Williams) Decision Stephano Magny (STCC) 7-0
197 Jake Myhre (SBU) Decision Clement Sherwood (UME) 7-3
197 Jeff Kierstead (BIWA) Pin Josiah Brown (MEMA) 1:46
197 Christian Kuechler (Plymouth State) Pin Derrick Pommills Jr (URI) 3:45
197 Elmer Fajardo (MNTC) Major Decision Jack Parker (YALE) 12-0
197 Johnny Andre (STCC) Decision Jake Myhre (SBU) 8-5
197 Noah Giffard (Plymouth State) Pin Jeff Kierstead (BIWA) 0:18
197 Joseph Perkins (NE) Pin Christian Kuechler (Plymouth State) 1:18
197 Travis Arata (Roger Williams) Pin Elmer Fajardo (MNTC) 1:36
197 Noah Giffard (Plymouth State) Decision Johnny Andre (STCC) 4-1
197 Travis Arata (Roger Williams) Decision Joseph Perkins (NE) 7-1
197 Elmer Fajardo (MNTC) Pin Clement Sherwood (UME) 2:02
197 Christian Kuechler (Plymouth State) Pin Josiah Brown (MEMA) 4:49
197 Jeff Kierstead (BIWA) Pin Derrick Pommills Jr (URI) 1:30
197 Jake Myhre (SBU) Major Decision Jack Parker (YALE) 11-2
197 Christian Kuechler (Plymouth State) Pin Elmer Fajardo (MNTC) 4:00
197 Jake Myhre (SBU) Decision Jeff Kierstead (BIWA) 7-1
197 Johnny Andre (STCC) Decision Christian Kuechler (Plymouth State) 7-3
197 Joseph Perkins (NE) Pin Jake Myhre (SBU) 1:53
197 Joseph Perkins (NE) Major Decision Johnny Andre (STCC) 11-1
235 Jack Curran (Roger Williams) Decision Justin Gomez (MNTC) 5-4 TB3
235 Nolan DeGroot (UME) Decision Dominic Ledoux (STCC) 7-5
235 Lucas Peckham (URI) Pin Jack Curran (Roger Williams) 2:00
235 Philip Ricca (SHU) Pin Nolan DeGroot (UME) 5:44
235 Justin Gomez (MNTC) Decision Nolan DeGroot (UME) 12-9
235 Dominic Ledoux (STCC) Pin Jack Curran (Roger Williams) 1:52
235 Dominic Ledoux (STCC) Pin Justin Gomez (MNTC) 0:38
235 Philip Ricca (SHU) Decision Lucas Peckham (URI) 8-1
285 Jose Gandarilla (RPI) Pin Domenick Castellano (MNTC) 6:40
285 Jeffrey Kraemer (SBU) Decision Jose Gandarilla (RPI) 3-0
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Pin Jordan DelValle (Roger Williams) 0:54
285 Nick Fortunata (Plymouth State) Pin Brady Gebo (MEMA) 5:55
285 Jonathon Brown (MIT) Pin Levi Barrington (URI) 1:39
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Pin Jeffrey Kraemer (SBU) 0:46
285 Jonathon Brown (MIT) Pin Nick Fortunata (Plymouth State) 2:08
285 Levi Barrington (URI) Pin Domenick Castellano (MNTC) 2:34
285 Levi Barrington (URI) Pin Brady Gebo (MEMA) 1:18
285 Jose Gandarilla (RPI) Decision Jordan DelValle (Roger Williams) 5-1
285 Levi Barrington (URI) Pin Jeffrey Kraemer (SBU) 6:01
285 Jose Gandarilla (RPI) Decision Nick Fortunata (Plymouth State) 3-1
285 Levi Barrington (URI) Decision Jose Gandarilla (RPI) 6-0
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Decision Jonathon Brown (MIT) 10-6