Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
133 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
165 Placers
174 Placers
184 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
133 Kaden Blair (TOL) Disqualification Brian Wheatley (SW Michigan College) 6:31
133 Logan Klinge (GVSU) Pin Chase Packard (Siena Heights) 1:42
133 Kaden Blair (TOL) Decision Seth Woolman (St. Clair County CC) 3-1
133 Logan Klinge (GVSU) Technical Fall Gabe Livingston (SW Michigan College) 25-10
133 Kaden Blair (TOL) Decision Logan Klinge (GVSU) 2-0
141 Aidan Baker (Morton College) Pin Thomas Caswell (FERR) 0:54
141 Dylan Lorincz (GVSU) Pin Jaime Ibarra (Henry Ford College) 2:11
141 Dylan Lorincz (GVSU) Decision Aidan Baker (Morton College) 8-3
141 Rafael Soto (Morton College) Pin Thomas Caswell (FERR) 1:24
141 Brody Kemper (Mott CC) Decision Dylan Lorincz (GVSU) 8-7
149 Bryce Gilts (TOL) Decision Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) 6-3
149 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Technical Fall Ethan Chaheine (Morton College) 15-0
149 Bryce Gilts (TOL) Decision Max Brown (Muskegon CC) 5-0
149 Zam Thompson (SW Michigan College) Decision Joey Murphy (GVSU) 9-7
149 Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) Major Decision Dominic Delgado (Henry Ford College) 9-1
149 Caeleb Ishmael (SW Michigan College) Decision Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) 2-1 SV1
149 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Decision Caeleb Ishmael (SW Michigan College) 9-3
149 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Decision Max Brown (Muskegon CC) 11-6
149 Zam Thompson (SW Michigan College) Decision Bryce Gilts (TOL) 6-1
157 Gage Ensign (SW Michigan College) Decision Ezekiel Burkholder (TOL) 4-3
157 Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) Decision Hector Garcia (SW Michigan College) 6-4
157 Elijah Kidder (GVSU) Technical Fall Brandon Quinn (Muskegon CC) 16-0
157 Gage Ensign (SW Michigan College) Pin Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) 3:20
157 Elijah Kidder (GVSU) Decision Kyle Ferrier (St. Clair County CC) 9-6
157 Ezekiel Burkholder (TOL) Decision Hector Garcia (SW Michigan College) 2-0
157 Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) Decision Xavier Byrne (Henry Ford College) 13-10
157 Ezekiel Burkholder (TOL) Pin Kyle Ferrier (St. Clair County CC) 4:44
157 Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) Decision Ezekiel Burkholder (TOL) 5-4
157 Gage Ensign (SW Michigan College) Decision Elijah Kidder (GVSU) 5-4
165 Andrew Howison (St. Clair County CC) Decision Micah Poletti (FERR) 11-8
165 Ashton Light (St. Clair County CC) Decision Miles Curtis (GVSU) 5-1
165 Camren Foster (TOL) Pin Kyler Kolk (Muskegon CC) 3:13
165 Rice Robins (Muskegon CC) Pin Camren Foster (TOL) 6:19
165 Miles Curtis (GVSU) Pin Nathan Tremble (Henry Ford College) 4:16
165 Micah Poletti (FERR) Decision Justin Labon (Henry Ford College) 9-2
165 Micah Poletti (FERR) Pin Miles Curtis (GVSU) 6:38
165 Camren Foster (TOL) Decision Micah Poletti (FERR) 7-1
165 Camren Foster (TOL) Major Decision Ashton Light (St. Clair County CC) 9-1
174 Christian Ward (St. Clair County CC) Decision Antwain Williams (TOL) 10-3
174 Antwain Williams (TOL) Forfeit Gerrit Andrus (Muskegon CC) 0:00
174 Owen Sugarbaker (Henry Ford College) Major Decision Antwain Williams (TOL) 9-0
184 Elijah Brown (GVSU) Pin Braxton Garza (SW Michigan College) 1:29
184 Elijah Brown (GVSU) Technical Fall Andrew Denney (St. Clair County CC) 18-0
184 Kevin McKiernan (St. Clair County CC) Pin Elijah Brown (GVSU) 2:06
197 Andrew Oster (TOL) Decision Brendan Best (Henry Ford College) 2-1
197 Jimmy Colley (St. Clair County CC) Pin Andrew Oster (TOL) 1:19
197 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Technical Fall Nicholas Meli (Mott CC) 16-0
197 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Pin Luke Guerrea (SW Michigan College) 1:22
197 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Technical Fall Matthew Abraham (TOL) 16-0
197 Andrew Oster (TOL) Decision Victor Patierno (SW Michigan College) 3-2
197 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Pin Andrew Oster (TOL) 3:29
197 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Major Decision Dakota Veltman (Muskegon CC) 13-1
197 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Decision Jimmy Colley (St. Clair County CC) 3-0
285 Jacob Meek (TOL) Pin Josue Diaz (Morton College) 0:20
285 Brett Boudreau (GVSU) Pin Donovan Litteral (FERR) 2:29
285 Raymond Begay (Morton College) Pin Zac Foote (GVSU) 1:27
285 Jacob Meek (TOL) Pin Oscar Bonilla (Morton College) 1:02
285 Brett Boudreau (GVSU) Decision Joe Sayers (Henry Ford College) 6-5
285 Jacob Meek (TOL) Pin Brett Boudreau (GVSU) 2:04
285 Cole Aslup (SW Michigan College) Pin Donovan Litteral (FERR) 4:01
285 Zac Foote (GVSU) Pin Andre Penney (St. Clair County CC) 1:06
285 Zac Foote (GVSU) Pin Masen Joppich (St. Clair County CC) 1:03
285 Brett Boudreau (GVSU) Decision Cole Aslup (SW Michigan College) 3-1
285 Shane Edwards (SW Michigan College) Pin Zac Foote (GVSU) 2:18
285 Shane Edwards (SW Michigan College) Pin Brett Boudreau (GVSU) 2:08
285 Jacob Meek (TOL) Pin Victor Vargas (Morton College) 1:33