Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
141 Kyle Stampfly (Southwest Michigan CC) Pin Nicolas House (UOL) 2:15
149 Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) Pin Brian Wheatley (Southwest Michigan CC) 2:14
157 Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) Decision Carson Hicks (OSU) 9-4
157 Brian Wheatley (Southwest Michigan CC) Pin Anthony Kapala (UOFM) 1:01
157 Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) Technical Fall Eli Guttentag (UOFM) 20-2
157 William Fielding (UOFM) Forfeit Logan A. Salatin (OSU) 0:00
157 Carson Hicks (OSU) Technical Fall Hamza Sawalha (AKR) 18-2
165 Trevor Winkle (Southwest Michigan CC) Pin Isaac Plamondon (TOL) 6:38
165 Hector Garcia (Southwest Michigan CC) Pin Oscar Cordova (TOL) 2:12
165 Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) Pin Sawyer Northrop (UOFM) 2:31
174 Derrick Andolsek (AKR) Pin Kendall Leach (GVSU) 2:02
174 Xavier Stewart (Southwest Michigan CC) Pin Christopher Herriott (APPR) 4:59
174 Michael Rucker (UOL) Pin Xavier Turner (UOFM) 5:13
184 Anthony Janowski (AKR) Pin Kendall Leach (GVSU) 1:11
184 Rylee Knox (AKR) Pin Owen Schuller (APPR) 4:01
197 Andrew Oster (TOL) Decision Luke Guerrea (Southwest Michigan CC) 5-4
235 Joseph Connors (OSU) Major Decision Andre Irving (GVSU) 12-3
109 Emma Lauter (UOLW) Pin Kikilia Powell (APPRW) 2:14
133 Terek Engelter (UOFM) Pin Josh Howard (Southwest Michigan CC) 0:58
184 Anthony Janowski (AKR) Pin Xavier Turner (UOFM) 1:20
157 Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) Pin William Fielding (UOFM) 2:29
174 Hamza Sawalha (AKR) Pin Xavier Turner (UOFM) 2:40
157 Shamurat Raimbekov (GVSU) Default Logan A. Salatin (OSU) 3:00
174 Camren Foster (TOL) Pin Sawyer Northrop (UOFM) 0:25
184 Derrick Andolsek (AKR) Pin Christopher Herriott (APPR) 0:42
174 Xavier Turner (UOFM) Decision Xavier Stewart (Southwest Michigan CC) 10-8
184 Rylee Knox (AKR) Forfeit Xavier Turner (UOFM)
184 Michael Rucker (UOL) Pin Kendall Leach (GVSU) 2:54
184 Owen Schuller (APPR) Pin Anthony Janowski (AKR) 1:33
197 Gavin Wurm (OSU) Pin Luke Guerrea (Southwest Michigan CC) 0:54
235 Andre Irving (GVSU) Decision Andrew Oster (TOL) 8-3
133 Terek Engelter (UOFM) Major Decision Kyle Stampfly (Southwest Michigan CC) 14-3
133 Josh Howard (Southwest Michigan CC) Pin Anthony Kapala (UOFM) 1:04
165 Hector Garcia (Southwest Michigan CC) Pin Shamurat Raimbekov (GVSU) 1:44
157 Ezekiel Burkholder (TOL) Disqualification Carson Hicks (OSU) 23-8
157 Hamza Sawalha (AKR) Pin Trevor Winkle (Southwest Michigan CC) 4:19
165 Oscar Cordova (TOL) Disqualification William Fielding (UOFM) 8-0
165 Logan A. Salatin (OSU) Pin Sawyer Northrop (UOFM) 3:35
174 Derrick Andolsek (AKR) Technical Fall Xavier Stewart (Southwest Michigan CC) 16-0
184 Kendall Leach (GVSU) Pin Christopher Herriott (APPR) 2:20
184 Owen Schuller (APPR) Pin Michael Rucker (UOL) 1:39
184 Rylee Knox (AKR) Pin Kendall Leach (GVSU) 3:41
235 Luke Guerrea (Southwest Michigan CC) Decision Andre Irving (GVSU) 11-8
109 Emma Lauter (UOLW) Pin Kikilia Powell (APPRW) 0:22
157 Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) Major Decision Carson Hicks (OSU) 10-2
165 Oscar Cordova (TOL) Pin Sawyer Northrop (UOFM) 6:03
157 Shamurat Raimbekov (GVSU) Pin Trevor Winkle (Southwest Michigan CC) 3:45
123 Sydnie Dunham (APPRW) Forfeit Emma Lauter (UOLW)
123 Sydnie Dunham (APPRW) Forfeit Emma Lauter (UOLW)