Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
136 Serenity Thomas (TOLW) Pin Taniyah Polk (AKRW) 1:34
235 Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) Pin Jakob Burg (UOFM) 1:30
133 Davian Williams (AKR) Pin De’Marshaun Mitchell (TOL) 3:19
133 Joshua Futo (AKR) Decision Michael Hazelton (MACC) 8-5
149 Ryan Matthews (AKR) Major Decision John Schuessler (MACC) 16-7
157 Andrew Halko (AKR) Pin Zachery Snyder (TOL) 6:17
165 Kyle Walsh (MACC) Technical Fall Elijah Williams (AKR) 16-0
165 Eli Guttentag (UOFM) Pin Oscar Cordova (TOL) 0:45
174 Riley McKenna (UOFM) Forfeit Jeremy Segal (Wisconsin WC) 0:00
184 Charlie Walker (WISC) Decision Rylee Knox (AKR) 4-0
197 Robert Brandon (MACC) Pin Charlie Pappalardo (UOFM) 2:15
197 Jakob Burg (UOFM) Pin Alexander Ulery (AKR) 1:32
235 Ali Chouaib (TOL) Decision Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) 5-2
235 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Pin Nikolin Kola (MACC) 1:06
235 Andrew Flynn (AKR) Forfeit Kaleb Cantrell (Ohio State WC) 0:00
235 Jayson Roy (UOFM) Pin Alex Berkes (Ohio State WC) 1:51
133 Joshua Futo (AKR) Pin De’Marshaun Mitchell (TOL) 2:17
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Pin Davian Williams (AKR) 1:28
157 Zachery Snyder (TOL) Decision Ryan Matthews (AKR) 11-8
157 Andrew Halko (AKR) Major Decision John Schuessler (MACC) 14-6
165 Kyle Walsh (MACC) Pin Tyler Bostelman (TOL) 1:26
184 Rylee Knox (AKR) Pin Jakob Burg (UOFM) 1:32
165 Oscar Cordova (TOL) Forfeit Ben Bickle (Ohio State WC) 0:00
174 Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) Pin Jeremy Segal (Wisconsin WC) 4:14
184 Charlie Walker (WISC) Major Decision Riley McKenna (UOFM) 13-3
197 Charlie Pappalardo (UOFM) Decision Alexander Ulery (AKR) 6-1
235 Ali Chouaib (TOL) Pin Robert Brandon (MACC) 1:36
235 Andrew Flynn (AKR) Pin Nikolin Kola (MACC) 1:30
235 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Pin Alex Berkes (Ohio State WC) 2:30
235 Wayne Sanders (UOFM) Forfeit Kaleb Cantrell (Ohio State WC) 0:00
136 Serenity Thomas (TOLW) Pin Taniyah Polk (AKRW) 2:05
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Pin De’Marshaun Mitchell (TOL) 1:40
157 Zachery Snyder (TOL) Technical Fall John Schuessler (MACC) 19-4
165 Tyler Bostelman (TOL) Pin Elijah Williams (AKR) 0:54
165 Eli Guttentag (UOFM) Forfeit Ben Bickle (Ohio State WC) 0:00
184 Rylee Knox (AKR) Pin Riley McKenna (UOFM) 3:58
184 Charlie Walker (WISC) Decision Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) 9-7
235 Robert Brandon (MACC) Pin Alexander Ulery (AKR) 0:25
235 Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) Pin Charlie Pappalardo (UOFM) 1:24
235 Ali Chouaib (TOL) Pin Jakob Burg (UOFM) 2:12
235 Wayne Sanders (UOFM) Pin Nikolin Kola (MACC) 6:30
235 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Pin Kaleb Cantrell (Ohio State WC) 1:37
235 Andrew Flynn (AKR) Pin Alex Berkes (Ohio State WC) 4:20
235 Jayson Roy (UOFM) Pin Kaleb Cantrell (Ohio State WC) 2:40