Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Elias Gonzales (Arizona Christian) Pin Garrison Garcia (OUAZ) 2:32
125 Keanu Perez (California Baptist) Pin Garrison Garcia (OUAZ) 3:55
133 Kolt Radaz (Campbellsville) Pin Cody Armstrong (DSU) 0:16
133 Mario Barrios (Unattached) Decision Justin Wood (OUAZ) 7-1
133 Tanner Calloway (Arizona Christian) Pin Cody Armstrong (DSU) 1:45
133 Collin Anderson (Embry-Riddle) Pin Justin Wood (OUAZ) 2:05
141 Chaz Hallmark (California Baptist) Technical Fall Bah Ibrahim (DSU) 19-3
141 Ramon Ramos (Unattached) Pin Ethan Boren (OUAZ) 3:23
141 Lorenso de la Cruz (California Baptist) Major Decision Jalan Pugh (OUAZ) 9-0
141 Aaron Rugnao (Campbellsville) Pin Jalan Pugh (OUAZ) 1:38
141 Chris Quiroz (Unattached) Pin Bah Ibrahim (DSU) 4:23
141 Michael Leinenger (Vanguard) Pin Ethan Boren (OUAZ) 4:22
149 Kayden Robertson (DSU) Pin Jeffrey Cordova (Arizona Christian) 3:27
149 Maxwell Hammond (California Baptist) Pin Saul Murillo (UAZ) 3:49
149 Kayden Robertson (DSU) Pin Luke Story (Campbellsville) 0:40
149 Berit Sturgeon (Embry-Riddle) Technical Fall Kayden Robertson (DSU) 16-0
149 Julan Lopez (Vanguard) Major Decision Saul Murillo (UAZ) 14-3
149 Maxwell Hammond (California Baptist) Major Decision Kayden Robertson (DSU) 12-0
157 Sheldon Cole (Embry-Riddle) Pin Dax Larsen (DSU) 3:54
157 Dax Larsen (DSU) Pin Paul Barrera (Grand Canyon) 4:13
157 Brian Isaias) Decision Dax Larsen (DSU) 9-5
165 Matthew Rubio (OUAZ) Pin Dylan Ruedas (DSU) 2:05
165 Zayne Ball (Arizona Christian) Pin Bryce Flickner (UAZ) 2:52
165 Collin Nicholson (Arizona Christian) Pin Jonah Robeson (OUAZ) 0:33
165 Michael Densmore (Embry-Riddle) Major Decision Matthew Rubio (OUAZ) 11-1
165 Tim Hill (Arizona Christian) Pin Dylan Ruedas (DSU) 1:17
165 Zayne Ball (Arizona Christian) Pin Jonah Robeson (OUAZ) 1:49
165 Matthew Rubio (OUAZ) Pin Cuba Miranda (Unattached) 5:10
165 Matthew Rubio (OUAZ) Major Decision Zayne Ball (Arizona Christian) 10-2
165 Lano Luna (Unattached) Decision Matthew Rubio (OUAZ) 8-4
165 Collin Nicholson (Arizona Christian) Technical Fall Matthew Rubio (OUAZ) 16-0
174 Devyn Kreb (Sierra College) Technical Fall Jakob Parker (OUAZ) 19-2
174 Armon Fayyazi (Vanguard) Technical Fall Jakob Stucky (DSU) 19-2
174 Rylan Larko (Arizona Christian) Pin Jakob Parker (OUAZ) 3:37
174 Jakob Stucky (DSU) Technical Fall David Fowler (Sierra College) 16-0
174 Devyn Kreb (Sierra College) Pin Jakob Stucky (DSU) 0:53
184 Brenden Tapia (OUAZ) Pin Robbie Simanton (Grand Canyon) 1:12
184 Auston May (Sierra College) Pin Devin Tsuffis (UAZ) 0:57
184 Riley Nielson (DSU) Pin Brenden Tapia (OUAZ) 3:51
184 Tyler Hall (Embry-Riddle) Major Decision Riley Nielson (DSU) 8-0
184 David Richardson (Campbellsville) Pin Devin Tsuffis (UAZ) 1:52
184 Keisel Perez (Arizona Christian) Decision Brenden Tapia (OUAZ) 10-7
184 Riley Nielson (DSU) Decision Auston May (Sierra College) 7-2
184 David Richardson (Campbellsville) Pin Riley Nielson (DSU) 0:18
285 Matthew Lemmon (DSU) Pin Jack Schulman (UAZ) 0:37
285 Daniel Gusev (Unattached) Pin Timothy Wysocki (OUAZ) 0:21
285 Caleb Baker (Arizona Christian) Decision Ethan Snell (DSU) 11-7
285 Kyle Gossard (DSU) Pin Michael Slivinski (Grand Canyon) 4:49
285 Daniel Gusev (Unattached) Pin Matthew Lemmon (DSU) 0:52
285 Austin Roman (Arizona Christian) Pin Kyle Gossard (DSU) 2:09
285 Jantsen Manis (DSU) Decision Garrette Branson (Embry-Riddle) 8-4
285 Jantsen Manis (DSU) Decision Austin Roman (Arizona Christian) 17-10
285 Timothy Wysocki (OUAZ) Forfeit Jack Schulman (UAZ) 0:00
285 Garrette Branson (Embry-Riddle) Pin Timothy Wysocki (OUAZ) 1:59
285 Ethan Snell (DSU) Pin Kyle Gossard (DSU) 0:36
285 Matthew Lemmon (DSU) Forfeit Adam Alvarenga (Unattached) 0:00
285 Garrette Branson (Embry-Riddle) Decision Ethan Snell (DSU) 7-0
285 Alex Mosquada (Sierra College) Pin Matthew Lemmon (DSU) 4:14
285 Daniel Gusev (Unattached) Pin Jantsen Manis (DSU) 0:59