Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Keithen Estrada (Bakersfield) Decision Garrison Garcia (OUAZ) 13-6
125 Garrison Garcia (OUAZ) Pin Jesus Soto (East LA College) 0:30
125 Garrison Garcia (OUAZ) Decision Shawn Martinez (Cerritos) 6-4
125 Keithen Estrada (Bakersfield) Pin Garrison Garcia (OUAZ) 2:14
133 Jordan Cooper (Bakersfield) Decision Justin Wood (OUAZ) 6-2
133 Salvador Velasco (West Hills) Pin Kyle Boren (OUAZ) 0:00 NSP
133 Jalan Pugh (OUAZ) Decision Chance Boen (Bakersfield) 9-2
133 Jordan Cooper (Bakersfield) Pin Cody Armstrong (DSU) 1:31
133 Isiah Caldron (Santa Ana) Major Decision Jalan Pugh (OUAZ) 14-2
133 Anthony Cox (Palomar) Pin Kyle Boren (OUAZ) 2:27
133 Justin Wood (OUAZ) Decision Jalan Pugh (OUAZ) 5-4
133 Cody Armstrong (DSU) Forfeit Chance Boen (Bakersfield) 0:00
133 Jose Mata (Santa Ana) Pin Justin Wood (OUAZ) 2:17
133 Salvador Velasco (West Hills) Pin Cody Armstrong (DSU) 3:55
141 Paul Adkisson (UCLA) Major Decision Oscar Montes (OUAZ) 10-1
141 Levi Morgan (Lassen) Pin Ethan Boren (OUAZ) 0:00 NSP
141 Kayden Robertson (DSU) Pin Andres Romero (East LA College) 0:45
141 Ali Kaveh (Santa Ana) Pin Paul Adkisson (UCLA) 0:49
141 Kayden Robertson (DSU) Pin Levi Morgan (Lassen) 1:28
141 Ethan Boren (OUAZ) Forfeit Andres Romero (East LA College) 0:00
141 Paul Adkisson (UCLA) Pin Ethan Boren (OUAZ) 0:32
141 Levi Morgan (Lassen) Pin Oscar Montes (OUAZ) 1:16
141 Levi Morgan (Lassen) Decision Paul Adkisson (UCLA) 6-5
141 Ali Kaveh (Santa Ana) Technical Fall Kayden Robertson (DSU) 20-3
149 Ritchie Gurule (Cerritos) Pin Dylan Landre (OUAZ) 0:00 NSP
149 Jesus Langarica (Rio Hondo) Pin Bah Ibrahim (DSU) 1:07
149 Domenic Garcia (CSUF) Technical Fall Andrew Gomez (Bakersfield) 18-1
149 Ebrahim Feghhi (UCLA) Pin Joaquin Bratton-Benfield (USC) 0:43
149 Jose Aguilar (East LA College) Pin Domenic Garcia (CSUF) 2:18
149 Ebrahim Feghhi (UCLA) Pin Nick Webb (USC) 2:46
149 Jose Aguilar (East LA College) Decision Ebrahim Feghhi (UCLA) 5-1
149 Bah Ibrahim (DSU) Decision Dylan Landre (OUAZ) 17-12
149 Lance McNatt (Palomar) Decision Nick Webb (USC) 20-16
149 Domenic Garcia (CSUF) Pin Bah Ibrahim (DSU) 4:40
149 Josh Sparks (Cerritos) Technical Fall Joaquin Bratton-Benfield (USC) 17-2
149 Lance McNatt (Palomar) Decision Domenic Garcia (CSUF) 10-4
149 Jesus Langarica (Rio Hondo) Decision Ebrahim Feghhi (UCLA) 7-3
157 Lance Brazet (West Hills) Pin Dax Larsen (DSU) 0:23
157 Isaac Escareno (Rio Hondo) Decision Dax Larsen (DSU) 8-2
165 Jacob Duran (East LA College) Pin David Waddell (OUAZ) 0:00 NSP
165 Frank Sanchez (Palomar) Decision Junior Rubio (DSU) 10-3
165 Carter Heiss (Bakersfield) Pin Jonah Robeson (OUAZ) 1:48
165 Carter Heiss (Bakersfield) Forfeit Matthew Rubio (OUAZ) 0:00
165 David Waddell (OUAZ) Forfeit Matthew Rubio (OUAZ) 0:00
165 Cobe Hatcher (Cerritos) Major Decision Junior Rubio (DSU) 10-2
165 Jacob Duran (East LA College) Pin Jonah Robeson (OUAZ) 1:09
165 Frank Sanchez (Palomar) Forfeit David Waddell (OUAZ) 0:00
174 Jakob Stucky (DSU) Technical Fall Tyler Moore (Lassen) 16-0
174 Jacob Annis (Bakersfield) Technical Fall Tai Nguyen (USC) 19-3
174 Daniel Serrano (Santa Ana) Technical Fall Anthony Waller (UCLA) 18-0
174 Jonathan Hunter (Bakersfield) Pin Jakob Parker (OUAZ) 0:37
174 Jakob Stucky (DSU) Pin Jacob Annis (Bakersfield) 4:06
174 James Rodriguez (Palomar) Major Decision Jakob Parker (OUAZ) 14-6
174 James Rodriguez (Palomar) Pin Anthony Waller (UCLA) 2:42
174 Tyler Moore (Lassen) Pin Tai Nguyen (USC) 3:52
174 Jonathan Hunter (Bakersfield) Pin Jakob Stucky (DSU) 0:48
184 Jarrod Nunez (Cerritos) Pin Jaden Locke (UCLA) 0:58
184 Peter Nguyen (UCLA) Technical Fall Johnathan Vale (West Hills) 20-5
184 Matteo Fulghieri (UCLA) Pin Jean Karlo Navas 5:45
184 Juan Zapien (East LA College) Pin Thomas Marks (USC) 2:04
184 Riley Nielson (DSU) Decision Peter Nguyen (UCLA) 8-5
184 Joseph Conroy (Palomar) Decision Matteo Fulghieri (UCLA) 7-1
184 Riley Nielson (DSU) Decision Joseph Conroy (Palomar) 5-4
184 Matteo Fulghieri (UCLA) Pin Jaden Locke (UCLA) 0:00 NSP
184 Peter Nguyen (UCLA) Decision Jason Gutierrez (Bakersfield) 5-0
184 Thomas Marks (USC) Decision Johnathan Vale (West Hills) 6-3
184 Peter Nguyen (UCLA) Decision Matteo Fulghieri (UCLA) 9-8
184 Jarrod Nunez (Cerritos) Pin Thomas Marks (USC) 0:40
184 Juan Zapien (East LA College) Pin Peter Nguyen (UCLA) 6:08
184 Russell Rucklos (Lassen) Major Decision Riley Nielson (DSU) 10-0
197 Jesus Hernandez (Palomar) Pin Justin Meacock (USC) 0:59
197 Adan Mijares (OUAZ) Pin Thomas Rizk (Palomar) 1:39
197 Parker Lansberg (USC) Decision Adan Mijares (OUAZ) 3-1
197 Parker Lansberg (USC) Pin Randy Nemendez (Lassen) 2:30
197 Justin Meacock (USC) Forfeit Adan Mijares (OUAZ) 0:00
197 Justin Meacock (USC) Forfeit Chris Brown (Cerritos) 0:00
197 Andy Voong (Rio Hondo) Pin Justin Meacock (USC) 0:00 NSP
197 Ricardo Gonzalez (Bakersfield) Technical Fall Parker Lansberg (USC) 15-0 NSP
285 Jantsen Manis (DSU) Pin Mathew Ghattas (USC) 1:02
285 David Aragon (Cerritos) Pin Matthew Lemmon (DSU) 5:33
285 Ethan Snell (DSU) Pin Enrique Galicia (Palomar) 0:41
285 Jantsen Manis (DSU) Pin David Aragon (Cerritos) 0:00 NSP
285 Diego Sanchez (Rio Hondo) Pin Ethan Snell (DSU) 3:25
285 Matthew Lemmon (DSU) Pin Mathew Ghattas (USC) 6:54
285 Ethan Snell (DSU) Pin Matthew Lemmon (DSU) 0:32
285 Enrique Galicia (Palomar) Decision Ethan Snell (DSU) 0-0 NSP
285 Jantsen Manis (DSU) Pin Diego Sanchez (Rio Hondo) 0:47
109 Miya Galvan (ELAC) Decision Sara Gaytan (OUAZW) 4-3
109 Miya Galvan (ELAC) Decision Sara Gaytan (OUAZW) 5-4
123 Jamilynne Gonzalez (CSUFW) Pin Katherina Sotomayor (OUAZW) 0:00 NSP
123 Katerina Fernandez (ELAC) Pin Katherina Sotomayor (OUAZW) 0:00 NSP
143 Ferralin Alegria (OUAZW) Pin Adrianna Rojas (ELAC) 0:00 NSP
143 Gurleen Chahal (CSUFW) Pin Ferralin Alegria (OUAZW) 0:00 NSP
155 Cheyenne Williams (OUAZW) Pin Adrianna Rojas (ELAC) 0:00 NSP
170 Brooklyn Waddles (OUAZW) Decision Lisete Rivera (ELAC) 6-5
191 Rachel Moore (OUAZW) Pin Lisete Rivera (ELAC) 0:00 NSP
191 Rachel Moore (OUAZW) Pin Lisete Rivera (ELAC) 0:00 NSP