Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Lucas Haase (UCF) Pin Cooper Banks (CLEM) 4:07
125 Tanner Glock (FSU) Pin Cooper Banks (CLEM) 2:33
125 Scott Nappi (UTK) Pin Cooper Banks (CLEM) 6:20
133 Chip Brothers (UTK) Pin Eugene-Rocco Utley (CLEM) 2:41
133 Jeffrey Mercado (UCF) Major Decision Eugene-Rocco Utley (CLEM) 16-2
133 Liam Coomey (ALA) Pin Eugene-Rocco Utley (CLEM) 1:03
141 Lewis Grana (CLEM) Pin Brice Jarvis (UGA) 4:35
141 Lewis Grana (CLEM) Decision Isaiah Correa (UCF) 2-1
141 Nicholas Vugman (UF) Pin Lewis Grana (CLEM) 1:24
149 Justin Trinh (UCF) Major Decision Dorian Baker (CLEM) 17-4
149 Mark Hurt (FAMU) Pin Dorian Baker (CLEM) 0:50
157 Hayden McCandless (UF) Pin Thomas Dempster (CLEM) 1:05
157 Lane Frost (ALA) Pin Chandler Corson (CLEM) 0:25
157 Thomas Dempster (CLEM) Pin Chandler Corson (CLEM) 1:44
157 Thomas Dempster (CLEM) Pin Ryan Bost (UGA) 0:53
165 Zachary Ramirez (UGA) Technical Fall Patrick Rosser (CLEM) 0-0
165 Thomas Karlo (UTK) Decision Patrick Rosser (CLEM) 9-8
197 Christian Barksdale (CLEM) Technical Fall Juan Silva (FSU) 0-0
197 William Butler (CLEM) Major Decision Austin Connelly (UTK) 13-4
197 Christian Barksdale (CLEM) Pin Brady Repasky (ALA) 3:14
197 Connor Murray (UF) Decision William Butler (CLEM) 10-3
197 Nicholas Thomas (FSU) Pin Christian Barksdale (CLEM) 1:25
197 William Butler (CLEM) Decision Emmanuel Childs (FAMU) 7-2
197 Austin Connelly (UTK) Pin Christian Barksdale (CLEM) 1:58
197 Austin Connelly (UTK) Decision William Butler (CLEM) 4-2
235 Christopher Keller (UTK) Technical Fall Garrett Thompson (CLEM) 0-0
235 Terry Micourt (GSU) Major Decision Garrett Thompson (CLEM) 13-1
285 Leo White (FAMU) Pin Collin Ehney (CLEM) 2:04
285 Collin Ehney (CLEM) Pin Kyle Henson (ALA) 2:16
285 Jaden Vilvert (FAMU) Decision Collin Ehney (CLEM) 4-0
149 Dorian Baker (CLEM) Pin Sean Henry (TAMPA) 6:58
149 Tyler Husko (ALA) Pin Mark Hurt (FAMU) 4:02
149 Mark Hurt (FAMU) Pin Nick Sforza (UGA) 0:35
149 Brandon Gregg (UCF) Pin Mark Hurt (FAMU) 5:26
197 Austin Connelly (UTK) Decision Emmanuel Childs (FAMU) 6-4
197 Emmanuel Childs (FAMU) Pin Jackson Bowen (UGA) 1:25
197 Emmanuel Childs (FAMU) Decision Brady Repasky (ALA) 9-5
235 Joseph Vickers (FAMU) Pin Terry Micourt (GSU) 2:15
235 Joseph Vickers (FAMU) Decision Christopher Keller (UTK) 8-4
285 Jaden Vilvert (FAMU) Pin Kyle Henson (ALA) 1:30
285 Jaden Vilvert (FAMU) Pin Leo White (FAMU) 1:45
285 Leo White (FAMU) Pin Kyle Henson (ALA) 1:59
125 Scott Nappi (UTK) Technical Fall Tanner Glock (FSU) 0-0
125 Lucas Haase (UCF) Pin Tanner Glock (FSU) 0:55
141 Nicholas Vugman (UF) Pin Andrew Keck (FSU) 2:16
141 Garrett Witherspoon (MTSU) Pin Andrew Keck (FSU) 1:55
157 Hayden McCandless (UF) Pin Christopher Cristancho (FSU) 2:31
157 Ryan Bost (UGA) Pin Christopher Cristancho (FSU) 7:56
174 Norman Bower (FSU) Major Decision Mac McComb (UGA) 9-1
174 William Ray (GSU) Pin Norman Bower (FSU) 1:41
174 Norman Bower (FSU) Pin Chase Duncan (ALA) 2:43
197 Nicholas Thomas (FSU) Pin Eric Hall (GSU) 2:09
197 Nicholas Thomas (FSU) Pin Jackson Bowen (UGA) 0:40
197 Juan Silva (FSU) Pin Jace Johnson (UGA) 1:48
197 Austin Connelly (UTK) Pin Juan Silva (FSU) 1:17
197 Nicholas Thomas (FSU) Decision Connor Murray (UF) 11-5
235 Christopher Keller (UTK) Decision Daniel Stone (FSU) 7-3
235 Daniel Stone (FSU) Pin Ryan Smith (UGA) 0:27
235 Daniel Stone (FSU) Decision Terry Micourt (GSU) 6-4
165 Charles Galluscio (UF) Pin Frank Martin (GSU) 3:58
165 Frank Martin (GSU) Technical Fall Cesar Fuentes (TAMPA) 0-0
165 Nicholas Freeman (UTK) Pin Frank Martin (GSU) 1:19
174 William Ray (GSU) Technical Fall Chase Duncan (ALA) 0-0
174 William Ray (GSU) Decision Mac McComb (UGA) 3-1
197 Austin Connelly (UTK) Pin Eric Hall (GSU) 2:09
235 Terry Micourt (GSU) Pin Ryan Smith (UGA) 1:10
141 Ian Morgan (UTK) Pin Garrett Witherspoon (MTSU) 4:18
141 Garrett Witherspoon (MTSU) Decision Isaiah Correa (UCF) 18-15
141 Garrett Witherspoon (MTSU) Decision Matthew Allison (TAMPA) 6-4
133 Jeffrey Mercado (UCF) Pin Liam Coomey (ALA) 2:06
133 Chip Brothers (UTK) Pin Liam Coomey (ALA) 2:19
149 Tyler Husko (ALA) Pin Brandon Gregg (UCF) 4:55
149 Justin Trinh (UCF) Decision Tyler Husko (ALA) 5-3
157 Lane Frost (ALA) Pin Ryan Bost (UGA) 3:49
157 Hayden McCandless (UF) Technical Fall Lane Frost (ALA) 0-0
174 Chase Duncan (ALA) Major Decision Mac McComb (UGA) 12-3
125 Lucas Haase (UCF) Major Decision Scott Nappi (UTK) 14-4
133 Chip Brothers (UTK) Major Decision Jeffrey Mercado (UCF) 12-4
141 Isaiah Correa (UCF) Decision Matthew Allison (TAMPA) 4-3
149 Justin Trinh (UCF) Pin Matthew Davidorf (UGA) 0:57
149 Brandon Gregg (UCF) Pin Nick Sforza (UGA) 2:33
149 Brandon Gregg (UCF) Pin Sean Henry (TAMPA) 1:34
141 Nicholas Vugman (UF) Pin Ian Morgan (UTK) 1:48
165 Charles Galluscio (UF) Pin Thomas Karlo (UTK) 1:55
165 Zachary Ramirez (UGA) Pin Charles Galluscio (UF) 1:42
197 Connor Murray (UF) Pin Jace Johnson (UGA) 1:21
141 Matthew Allison (TAMPA) Pin Brice Jarvis (UGA) 1:16
149 Sean Henry (TAMPA) Pin Matthew Davidorf (UGA) 1:46
165 Zachary Ramirez (UGA) Decision Nicholas Freeman (UTK) 9-5
141 Matthew Allison (TAMPA) Decision Ian Morgan (UTK) 4-3
165 Thomas Karlo (UTK) Pin Cesar Fuentes (TAMPA) 3:33
165 Nicholas Freeman (UTK) Decision Thomas Karlo (UTK) 19-13