Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
133 Brian Mas (Central Baptist) Major Decision Abram Gonzoles (RLC) 12-0
133 John Geiger (Texas Wesleyan) Pin Abram Gonzoles (RLC) 3:59
141 Naseer Willis (SCHU) Pin Chris Guzman (RLC) 0:30
141 Garrett Mowles (Texas Wesleyan) Pin Chris Guzman (RLC) 0:18
157 Jason Chambers (Texas Wesleyan) Pin Matt Thompson (RLC) 0:50
157 Matt Thompson (RLC) Pin Daevon Sloan (Lincoln) 2:09
157 Gabriel Castillo (Lincoln) Pin Matt Thompson (RLC) 4:57
157 Ke'Shawn Hess (Lincoln) Decision Tyrese Lewis (RLC) 12-11
157 Konnir Hinz (Lindenwood-Belleville) Pin Tyrese Lewis (RLC) 1:37
157 Ismael Cornejo (Marian (IN)) Pin Ralph McCagg (RLC) 2:04
157 William Gaitler (Williams Baptist) Technical Fall Ralph McCagg (RLC) 19-3
174 Noah Guerra (SCHU) Pin Ryan Thompson (RLC) 0:51
174 Rey Reyes (Ouachita Baptist) Pin Ryan Thompson (RLC) 0:34
184 Hunter McCarty (Wayland Baptist) Technical Fall Jean-Dedieu Niyubuntu (RLC) 16-1
184 Demarcus Yancy (Ouachita Baptist) Pin Jean-Dedieu Niyubuntu (RLC) 0:31
197 Desirgeon Keys (Lincoln) Technical Fall Cody Williamson (RLC) 16-1
197 Cody Williamson (RLC) Pin Justin Vargas (Wayland Baptist) 4:07
197 Dewayne Jennings (Central Baptist) Decision Cody Williamson (RLC) 13-11 SV1
285 Jacob Adams (Lincoln) Pin Bernard Cheatham (RLC) 0:12
285 Francisco Joseph (Central Baptist) Pin Bernard Cheatham (RLC) 0:06
133 Jaxon Miller (Oklahoma Wesleyan) Pin Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) 4:02
133 Adelfo Valdez (Wayland Baptist) Pin Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) 4:02
141 Nick Souder (Williams Baptist) Pin Naseer Willis (SCHU) 1:41
141 Bryan Pena (Wayland Baptist) Decision Naseer Willis (SCHU) 5-0
157 Russell Miller (Ozarks) Decision Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) 10-8
157 Brandon Chapin (Wayland Baptist) Decision Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) 10-9
165 Zane Sims (Ozarks) Pin Dustin Basham (SCHU) 2:07
165 Josh Tyler (Wayland Baptist) Pin Dustin Basham (SCHU) 2:42
174 Sam Osho (Marian (IN)) Technical Fall Noah Guerra (SCHU) 17-1
174 Dailen Presgrove (Oklahoma Wesleyan) Pin Noah Guerra (SCHU) 1:21
184 Connor Wood (SCHU) Pin Chandler Cooley (Ouachita Baptist) 4:44
184 Cameron Gregg (Texas Wesleyan) Decision Connor Wood (SCHU) 9-2
285 Collin Riley (SCHU) Pin Francisco Joseph (Central Baptist) 6:44
285 Devon Amburgy (Williams Baptist) Pin Collin Riley (SCHU) 2:38
285 Collin Riley (SCHU) Decision Jacob Adams (Lincoln) 4-2
285 Cody Freeman (Central Baptist) Decision Collin Riley (SCHU) 2-1
285 Zachary Worm (Marion (IN)) Pin Mark Benitez (SCHU) 2:01
285 Cody Cagle (Ouachita Baptist) Decision Mark Benitez (SCHU) 8-7