Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Kristopher Smith (APPR) Pin Dmitri Smith (ECU) 6:36
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Default Kristopher Smith (APPR) 6:10
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Pin Dmitri Smith (ECU) 5:16
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Pin Domonique Veney (Ferrum) 1:59
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Pin Steven Muller (Ferrum) 2:05
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Technical Fall Easton Halliday (Averett) 16-0
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Forfeit 0:00
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Pin Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) 3:50
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Pin Charles Tisby (Ferrum) 0:54
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Pin Nikolas Vargas (JMU) 1:55
141 Wesley Hollingsworth (ECU) Decision Shalek Colon (APPR) 7-1
149 Thomas Allison (APPR) Decision Ian McIlhenny (LIB) 10-8
149 Tatom Tyree (Ferrum) Decision Thomas Allison (APPR) 9-7
149 Christian Govan (ECU) Major Decision Thomas Allison (APPR) 12-4
174 David Cox (LIB) Decision David McElravy Jr (APPR) 3-1
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Decision Jacob Grady (Ferrum) 1-0
174 Malik Barr (Ferrum) Decision David McElravy Jr (APPR) 3-1
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Pin Noah Wienclawski (Averett) 1:22
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Pin Ifasoke Owens (RPI) 4:36
197 William Sorey (APPR) Pin Kowan Lee (Averett) 4:02
197 William Sorey (APPR) Pin Sean Gillespie (LIB) 2:13
197 William Sorey (APPR) Decision Jesse Redding (LIB) 7-2
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Technical Fall William Sorey (APPR) 18-2
235 John Pierce (APPR) Decision Alexander Hicks (LIB) 3-1 SV1
235 David Smith (LIB) Decision John Pierce (APPR) 5-2
235 John Pierce (APPR) Pin Michael Kamsiuk (JMU) 2:16
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Pin Thaddeus Wilkerson (Averett) 3:34
285 Trent Ragland (Averett) Major Decision Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 9-0
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Pin Caleb Calhoun (Averett) 4:30
285 Thomas Hudson (ECU) Pin Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 4:55
123 Erin Aragon (APPRW) Pin Chelsea Wilson (RPIW) 4:29
123 Erin Aragon (APPRW) Pin Chelsea Wilson (RPIW) 1:20
136 Erin Aragon (APPRW) Pin Christina Boyd (RPIW) 1:57
136 Erin Aragon (APPRW) Pin Marissa Sanders (LIBW) 0:45
136 Charisse Manley (LIBW) Pin Erin Aragon (APPRW) 7:00
133 Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) Major Decision Joseph Jones (Averett) 9-0
133 Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) Decision Easton Halliday (Averett) 7-3
133 Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) Decision Domonique Veney (Ferrum) 2-0
133 Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) Pin Steven Muller (Ferrum) 2:39
141 Wesley Hollingsworth (ECU) Technical Fall Hayden Funck (Ferrum) 16-0
141 Wesley Hollingsworth (ECU) Pin Frank Blevins (Averett) 0:34
149 Caden Dalton (Ferrum) Major Decision Christian Govan (ECU) 9-0
149 Christian Govan (ECU) Pin Brandon Voros (Ferrum) 0:59
149 Caden Dalton (Ferrum) Decision Christian Govan (ECU) 8-4
157 Justin Guy (Ferrum) Default Darius Govan (ECU) 2:00
165 Luke Nees (Ferrum) Decision Adam Aldridge (ECU) 7-2
165 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Decision Ien Saffer (JMU) 16-10
165 William Merritt (Averett) Decision Adam Aldridge (ECU) 4-3
165 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Pin Reece Benzel (JMU) 3:55
197 James Cuccurello (ECU) Pin Isaac Mosby (Averett) 2:00
197 Jesse Redding (LIB) Decision James Cuccurello (ECU) 8-1
285 Thomas Hudson (ECU) Pin Jose Gandarilla (RPI) 2:51
285 Thomas Hudson (ECU) Pin Thomas Wasylenko (JMU) 3:36
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Major Decision Thomas Hudson (ECU) 9-0
141 Nikolas Vargas (JMU) Major Decision Brian Gembarski (RPI) 13-5
141 Hayden Funck (Ferrum) Technical Fall Nikolas Vargas (JMU) 18-2
141 Nikolas Vargas (JMU) Pin Frank Blevins (Averett) 4:17
157 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Pin Rongyi Zhang (RPI) 1:43
157 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Decision Justin Guy (Ferrum) 9-5
157 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Pin Tony Blackman (Averett) 2:45
165 Isaac Hudson (Ferrum) Pin Ien Saffer (JMU) 2:27
165 Isaiah Deck (Averett) Pin Reece Benzel (JMU) 1:04
165 Reece Benzel (JMU) Decision Brandon Harrison (Ferrum) 9-5
165 Luke Nees (Ferrum) Major Decision Reece Benzel (JMU) 11-2
184 Demontay Wimbush (Ferrum) Pin Jacob Bringham (JMU) 4:17
184 Ethan Martin (LIB) Pin Jacob Bringham (JMU) 3:31
184 George Moseley (Averett) Pin Jacob Bringham (JMU) 2:25
184 Collin Ponton (Ferrum) Pin Jacob Bringham (JMU) 2:45
184 Ethan Fragoso (Ferrum) Pin Jacob Bringham (JMU) 2:29
197 Ryan Thomas (JMU) Pin Joshua Avery (LIB) 1:08
197 Ryan Thomas (JMU) Decision Cullen Nash-Cleek (Ferrum) 5-4
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Decision Ryan Thomas (JMU) 8-1
197 Ryan Thomas (JMU) Pin Sean Gillespie (LIB) 2:38
197 Jesse Redding (LIB) Decision Ryan Thomas (JMU) 10-7
235 David Smith (LIB) Technical Fall Michael Kamsiuk (JMU) 18-3
235 Alexander Hicks (LIB) Technical Fall Michael Kamsiuk (JMU) 16-1
285 Trent Ragland (Averett) Pin Thomas Wasylenko (JMU) 1:28
285 Thomas Wasylenko (JMU) Pin Thaddeus Wilkerson (Averett) 3:57
285 Caleb Calhoun (Averett) Decision Thomas Wasylenko (JMU) 1-0
149 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Decision David Shelton (Averett) 8-6 SV1
149 Caden Dalton (Ferrum) Major Decision Ian McIlhenny (LIB) 12-4
149 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Forfeit 0:00
157 Christian Hite (Ferrum) Decision David Over (LIB) 8-7
157 David Over (LIB) Forfeit 0:00
157 Victor Allen (Ferrum) Pin David Over (LIB) 2:22
174 David Cox (LIB) Technical Fall Ifasoke Owens (RPI) 16-1
174 David Cox (LIB) Major Decision Jacob Grady (Ferrum) 11-1
174 David Cox (LIB) Decision Malik Barr (Ferrum) 3-1
174 David Cox (LIB) Technical Fall Noah Wienclawski (Averett) 16-0
184 Ethan Martin (LIB) Decision Ethan Fragoso (Ferrum) 6-4
184 Ethan Martin (LIB) Decision Collin Ponton (Ferrum) 4-2
184 Demontay Wimbush (Ferrum) Decision Ethan Martin (LIB) 4-2 TB1
184 George Moseley (Averett) Decision Ethan Martin (LIB) 7-2
197 Sean Gillespie (LIB) Major Decision Joshua Avery (LIB) 15-5
197 Sean Gillespie (LIB) Pin Mac Shaffner (Ferrum) 2:27
197 Sean Gillespie (LIB) Major Decision Kowan Lee (Averett) 15-3
197 Jesse Redding (LIB) Major Decision Kowan Lee (Averett) 12-1
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Pin Jonathan Bishop (Averett) 1:14
235 David Smith (LIB) Default Alexander Hicks (LIB) 1:34
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin Caleb Calhoun (Averett) 3:21
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Decision Trent Ragland (Averett) 6-3
136 Charisse Manley (LIBW) Pin Marissa Sanders (LIBW) 6:19
136 Charisse Manley (LIBW) Pin Christina Boyd (RPIW) 1:48
136 Christina Boyd (RPIW) Pin Marissa Sanders (LIBW) 2:25
155 Cendall Manley (LIBW) Major Decision Catherine Morales (LIBW) 16-2
155 Catherine Morales (LIBW) Forfeit 0:00
155 Cendall Manley (LIBW) Pin Maria Ferello (LIBW) 1:41
191 Kyndra Wooten (LIBW) Decision Lisa Konawel (LIBW) 8-4
191 Lisa Konawel (LIBW) Pin Rebekah Kemper (LIBW) 1:46
191 Kyndra Wooten (LIBW) Decision Rebekah Kemper (LIBW) 3-2
141 Frank Blevins (Averett) Pin Kitan Salako (RPI) 4:24
141 Hayden Funck (Ferrum) Default Kitan Salako (RPI) 5:03
141 Charles Tisby (Ferrum) Decision Brian Gembarski (RPI) 2-2
157 Landon Childress (Averett) Pin Rongyi Zhang (RPI) 2:06
174 Malik Barr (Ferrum) Technical Fall Ifasoke Owens (RPI) 15-0
174 Noah Wienclawski (Averett) Pin Ifasoke Owens (RPI) 4:59
174 Jacob Grady (Ferrum) Pin Ifasoke Owens (RPI) 0:47
285 Caleb Calhoun (Averett) Major Decision Jose Gandarilla (RPI) 9-0