Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
133 Placers
157 Placers
174 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
133 Joel Avila (Southwest Oregon) Major Decision Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) 9-0
133 Riley Prough (Simon Fraser) Pin Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) 2:32
149 Wayne Newman (Oregon State) Decision Cade Cox (BBC) 12-10
149 Aj Lira (Southwest Oregon) Decision Cade Cox (BBC) 12-6
157 Garrett Russell (Umpqua) Major Decision Devon Salcedo (BBC) 11-3
157 Nick Peterson (Southern Oregon) Decision Devon Salcedo (BBC) 9-3
174 Brandon Bido (BBC) Pin Brandon Roe (TVCC) 0:29
174 Ein Carlos (Oregon State) Technical Fall Brandon Bido (BBC) 19-2
174 Brandon Bido (BBC) Pin Logan Folsom (Umpqua) 1:49
174 Levi Perry (Corban) Pin Bryan Guzman-Gonzalez (BBC) 1:20
174 Brandon Roe (TVCC) Pin Bryan Guzman-Gonzalez (BBC) 5:45
174 Roman Porter (BBC) Major Decision Nick Nelson (Corban) 9-1
174 Roman Porter (BBC) Pin Matthew Roeser (Southern Oregon) 3:49
174 Ein Carlos (Oregon State) Pin Roman Porter (BBC) 3:27
174 Roman Porter (BBC) Technical Fall Nick Nelson (Corban) 15-0
174 Roman Porter (BBC) Default 0:00
197 Andrew Showman (BBC) Pin Corbin Black (TVCC) 3:25
197 Ben Hughes (Southwest Oregon) Pin Andrew Showman (BBC) 5:59
197 Hayden Juliano (Umpqua) Decision Andrew Showman (BBC) 7-2
285 Javier Velasquez (Two and Out) Decision Jonathan Andrewjeski (BBC) 4-3
133 David Kerr (Southwest Oregon) Technical Fall Manuel Cisneros (CWU) 17-2
133 Manuel Cisneros (CWU) Decision Pritpaul Johal (Simon Fraser) 10-7
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Technical Fall Manuel Cisneros (CWU) 16-1
165 Kevin Klein (CWU) Decision Juvoni Penn-Harris (Unattached) 9-6
165 Zachary Stratton (Simon Fraser) Pin Kevin Klein (CWU) 2:08
165 Kevin Klein (CWU) Decision Sam Cortez (Pacific) 3-1
165 Kama Suzuki-Scott (Southern Oregon) Decision Kevin Klein (CWU) 8-5
197 Ben Hughes (Southwest Oregon) Pin Dominick Timperio (CWU) 1:32
197 Dominick Timperio (CWU) Decision Corbin Black (TVCC) 7-4
197 Michael Garrison (GHC) Major Decision Dominick Timperio (CWU) 14-4
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Pin Andres Marquez (Clackamas) 2:25
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Pin Dillon Chaney (Southern Oregon) 4:37
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Decision Caiden Cohen (Clackamas) 8-4
157 Cooper McCullough (Corban) Pin Kimani Johnson (GHC) 2:03
197 Michael Garrison (GHC) Decision Hayden Juliano (Umpqua) 7-3
197 Timothy Smith (Simon Fraser) Decision Michael Garrison (GHC) 4-3
197 Michael Garrison (GHC) Forfeit 0:00
197 Kyle Richards (Clackamas) Pin Michael Garrison (GHC) 3:20
133 Joel Avia (Southwest Oregon) Decision Casey Olesen (TVCC) 6-0
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Pin Steven Beckman (TVCC) 1:03
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Default 0:00
133 Hunter Sparks (Clackamas) Decision Casey Olesen (TVCC) 9-3
133 Hunter Sparks (Clackamas) Pin Steven Beckman (TVCC) 1:57
157 Nick Peterson (Southern Oregon) Major Decision Tyler Hardin (TVCC) 14-5
157 Tyler Hardin (TVCC) Pin Garrett Russell (Umpqua) 0:34
157 Tyler Hardin (TVCC) Pin Dillon Chaney (Southern Oregon) 4:26
157 Matthew Lee (Unattached) Major Decision Tyler Hardin (TVCC) 12-4
174 Brandon Roe (TVCC) Decision Jeremy DeVries (Corban) 11-6
174 Nick Nelson (Corban) Technical Fall Brandon Roe (TVCC) 17-1
197 Louie Sanchez-Rivera (Umpqua) Major Decision Trevor Birk (TVCC) 15-5
197 Falemalama Weggen (Corban) Major Decision Trevor Birk (TVCC) 10-2
141 Kaden Larkin (Unattached) Pin Seamus McGowan (WWU) 3:20
141 Matthew Hofenbredl (Southwest Oregon) Pin Seamus McGowan (WWU) 2:53
141 Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (WWU) Decision Joseph Foster (Corban) 9-6
184 Diego Hererra (Clackamas) Pin Camden Bach (WWU) 3:28
184 Isaac Butler (Southwest Oregon) Technical Fall Camden Bach (WWU) 16-1
165 Noah Talavera (Southern Oregon) Pin Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) 3:54
165 Sam Cortez (Pacific) Major Decision Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) 17-4
285 Jayden De Fond (Umpqua) Pin Jesse Valitalo (PLU) 1:23
285 Tanner Clark (Southern Oregon) Major Decision Jesse Valitalo (PLU) 12-3