Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
133 Placers
141 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
157 Joseph Hatcher (Middlesex) Technical Fall Nicholas Corrao (MNTC) 17-1
157 Charlie Burke (Scranton) Decision Nicholas Corrao (MNTC) 5-3 SV
184 Demetrius Ruiz (Middlesex) Decision Luka Stepana (MNTC) 10-4
184 Aldan Mcnally (Scranton) Technical Fall Luka Stepana (MNTC) 16-0
197 Anthony Burburija (US Naval Academy Prep) Pin Elmer Fajardo (MNTC) 2:04
197 Elmer Fajardo (MNTC) Pin Malachi Johnson (East Stroudsburg) 1:04
197 Danny Silva (Middlesex) Decision Elmer Fajardo (MNTC) 4-2
285 Justin Gomez (MNTC) Decision Dalmere Wilson-Turner (Davis & Elkins) 5-4 TB2
285 Tommy Killoran (Kutztown) Pin Justin Gomez (MNTC) 1:14
285 Nick Nittoli (East Stroudsburg) Disqualification Justin Gomez (MNTC) 6:45
125 Shawn Moore (Davis & Elkins) Pin Andrew Nunez (SBU) 4:39
125 Dylan Luciano (Centenary) Pin Jonathan Chen (SBU) 0:12
125 Michael Garcia (Scranton) Pin Andrew Nunez (SBU) 3:39
125 Kevin Bowne (Unattached) Pin Jonathan Chen (SBU) 1:12
133 Kenny Cracchiola (SBU) Decision Jack Dardia (East Stroudsburg) 11-4
133 Kenny Cracchiola (SBU) Technical Fall Bobby Demeter (Centenary) 18-3
133 Brandon Spellman (Unattached) Decision Kenny Cracchiola (SBU) 6-1
133 Kenny Cracchiola (SBU) Decision Jacy Jones (Centenary) 7-6
141 Theo Powers (Unattached) Pin William Obert-Thorn (SBU) 0:18
141 William Obert-Thorn (SBU) Decision Connor Spaulding (Davis & Elkins) 16-10
141 Tyler Hunt (US Naval Academy Prep) Pin William Obert-Thorn (SBU) 5:53
149 Cj Thompson (Davis Elkins) Pin Matthew Augulis (SBU) 4:45
149 Dante Simeti (Scranton) Decision Matthew Augulis (SBU) 6-3
157 Stanley Wojydlak (Centenary) Pin Gino Giacoio (SBU) 2:47
157 Kyle Shaffer (Scranton) Pin Gino Giacoio (SBU) 1:37
165 Noah Tarr (Davis & Elkins) Technical Fall Dominick Gianikos (SBU) 19-1
165 Sergio Cespedes (East Stroudsburg) Major Decision Jay Best (SBU) 9-0
165 Rudy Rodriguez (US Naval Academy Prep) Decision Dominick Gianikos (SBU) 9-4 SV
165 Jeremy Nurnberger (Centenary) Pin Jay Best (SBU) 4:52
197 Bryar Newbary (SBU) Pin Zach Jones (WCT) 1:29
197 Robert Spezza (Kutztown) Major Decision Bryar Newbary (SBU) 16-7
197 Noah Tandy (Unattached) Decision Bryar Newbary (SBU) 4-2
125 Kevin Bowne (Unattached) Pin Nathan Abellano (UMBC) 2:09
125 Conner Yourkavich (Kutztown) Decision Lian Khai (UMBC) 7-2
125 Dave Lulucci (Rowan South Jersey) Pin Nathan Abellano (UMBC) 2:22
125 Lian Khai (UMBC) Pin Dylan Moore (WCU) 2:11
125 Lian Khai (UMBC) Pin Diego Perez (Hunter) 5:52
125 Kevin Bowne (Unattached) Decision Lian Khai (UMBC) 5-2
133 Bobby Demeter (Centenary) Pin Wafeeq Iqbal (UMBC) 5:47
133 Bryce Parenti (East Stroudsburg) Pin Deonte Carter (UMBC) 6:13
133 Bryce Parenti (East Stroudsburg) Decision Wafeeq Iqbal (UMBC) 9-3
133 Samuel Michnik (Hunter) Pin Deonte Carter (UMBC) 3:50
174 Derick Yingling (USMAPS) Pin Thomas Morey (UMBC) 2:13
174 Kyle Wojtaszek (Davis & Elkins) Pin Thomas Morey (UMBC) 0:41
197 Curtis Thomas (Rowan South Jersey) Pin Hazem Ahmed (UMBC) 1:54
197 Michael Salerno (Scranton) Pin Hazem Ahmed (UMBC) 3:58
125 Michael Garcia (Scranton) Pin Dylan Moore (WCU) 1:00
133 Jacy Jones (Centenary) Pin Manuel Canfijn (WCU) 6:44
133 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Pin CJ Mazzerelli (Rowan South Jersey) 3:53
133 Michale Torres (Kutztown) Pin Manuel Canfijn (WCU) 4:40
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Pin Connor Spaulding (Davis & Elkins) 1:28
141 Theo Powers (Unattached) Decision Jake Taylor (WCU) 12-10
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Pin Justin Boylan (Rowan South Jersey) 2:23
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Technical Fall Tyler Cutright (Davis & Elkins) 17-0
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Decision Cameron Bruffy (Centenary) 8-3
141 Tyler Hunt (US Naval Academy Prep) Decision Jake Taylor (WCU) 8-3
285 Jayvon Davidson (East Stroudsburg) Decision Saint Lawrence Teti-Cassidy (WCU) 12-10 SV
285 Kyle Nothnagel (Unattached) Pin Saint Lawrence Teti-Cassidy (WCU) 0:11
165 Sergio Cespedes (East Stroudsburg) Decision Barry Boyle (WCT) 6-0
165 Dylan Fischer (Rowan South Jersey) Pin Austin Bohr (WCT) 0:49
165 Mentor Gjonbalaj (Hunter) Pin Austin Bohr (WCT) 6:06
165 Terrell White (East Stroudsburg) Major Decision Barry Boyle (WCT) 15-2
174 Michael Racclappi (East Stroudsburg) Pin Avery Frank (WCT) 2:05
174 Avery Frank (WCT) Technical Fall Buddy Brown (Davis & Elkins) 19-2
174 Tyler Baere (Rowan South Jersey) Pin Avery Frank (WCT) 6:06
184 Mo Baghal (Scranton) Pin Michael O'Brien (WCT) 2:14
184 Jeff Geller (Unattached) Major Decision Nicholas Venuti (WCT) 15-1
184 James Potts (Kutztown) Pin Michael O'Brien (WCT) 1:04
184 James Potts (Kutztown) Pin Nicholas Venuti (WCT) 3:10
197 Mathew Cover (Princeton) Pin Kyrell Smith (WCT) 0:58
197 Kiel Pechko (Scranton) Decision Kyrell Smith (WCT) 5-3
197 Zach Jones (WCT) Decision Kiel Pechko (Scranton) 2-1
197 Nick Recine (East Stroudsburg) Pin Zach Jones (WCT) 2:28
285 Martin Reynoso (WCT) Pin Mathew Angelov (Centenary) 2:33
285 Hunter Marhan (Middlesex) Pin Martin Reynoso (WCT) 1:50
285 Bryan Sidle (Unattached) Major Decision Martin Reynoso (WCT) 13-4 SV