Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
133 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
157 Placers
165 Placers
174 Placers
197 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
133 James King (Alvernia) Pin Matthew Deysher (PS-MA) 3:39
133 Ricky Caamano (Muhlenberg) Decision Lian Khai (UMBC) 4-0
133 Matthew Deysher (PS-MA) Pin Louis LaRocca (Alvernia) 4:16
133 Lian Khai (UMBC) Decision Corey Jenkins (Alvernia) 13-11
133 Christopher Dalmau (Muhlenberg) Pin Matthew Deysher (PS-MA) 6:34
133 Matthew Deysher (PS-MA) Major Decision Corey Jenkins (Alvernia) 18-4
133 Christopher Dalmau (Muhlenberg) Decision Lian Khai (UMBC) 8-2
141 Jibrael Moore (Muhlenberg) Pin Jacob Njeri (UMBC) 0:34
141 Connor Platt (Alvernia) Technical Fall Jacob Njeri (UMBC) 16-0
141 Quinn Tobin (Alvernia) Pin Jacob Njeri (UMBC) 0:21
141 Jacob Njeri (UMBC) Forfeit Ethan Kreuzberg (Muhlenberg) 0:00
149 Jason Rezac (Alvernia) Technical Fall Isaiah Pittman (UMBC) 16-1
149 Brock Drahus (Alvernia) Pin Isaiah Pittman (UMBC) 0:53
149 Isaiah Pittman (UMBC) Forfeit Andrew Knorr (RCSJ) 0:00
157 Alex Clark (UMBC) Decision Dean Palmer (Muhlenberg) 2-1
157 Matt Milbrand (Shippensburg) Pin Alex Clark (UMBC) 3:43
157 Anson Dewar (Muhlenberg) Pin Alex Clark (UMBC) 3:25
165 Ezra Toll (Muhlenberg) Pin Jake Cizek (UMBC) 2:13
165 Aiden Weingrad (Muhlenberg) Decision Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 6-2
165 Matt Lackman (Alvernia) Pin Shawn Howes (PS-MA) 0:47
165 John Bachar (Shippensburg) Pin Shawn Howes (PS-MA) 3:48
165 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Default Nicholas Cope (Muhlenberg) 4:22
165 Ryan Kernan (Alvernia) Decision Jake Cizek (UMBC) 5-2
165 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Decision Ryan Kernan (Alvernia) 11-6
165 Ezra Toll (Muhlenberg) Pin Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 1:57
174 Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) Pin Chunli Cong (UMBC) 0:29
174 Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) Pin Gavin Hollingsworth (Alvernia) 2:59
174 Fletcher Goodman (Muhlenberg) Pin Chunli Cong (UMBC) 1:08
174 Gavin Hollingsworth (Alvernia) Pin Chunli Cong (UMBC) 0:40
174 Fletcher Goodman (Muhlenberg) Decision Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) 8-4
184 Drake Brenize (Shippensburg) Decision Vincent Aurigemma (UMBC) 7-2
184 Deon Savage (Muhlenberg) Pin Michael Puiefoy (UMBC) 1:19
184 Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) Major Decision Scott Horry (Muhlenberg) 14-3
184 Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) Decision Drake Brenize (Shippensburg) 6-1
184 Vincent Aurigemma (UMBC) Forfeit Jaden Roberts (RCSJ) 0:00
184 Vincent Aurigemma (UMBC) Decision Michael Puiefoy (UMBC) 7-3
184 Drake Brenize (Shippensburg) Decision Vincent Aurigemma (UMBC) 3-2
184 Isaac Kassis (Alvernia) Decision Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) 5-1
197 Luca Colestock (Muhlenberg) Pin Kyle Davis (PS-MA) 1:11
197 Kyle Davis (PS-MA) Decision Connor Livingston (Shippensburg) 11-8
197 Paul Parise (Muhlenberg) Pin Kyle Davis (PS-MA) 0:53
197 Hunter Gill (Muhlenberg) Pin Kyle Davis (PS-MA) 2:13
285 Sean Quaye (Muhlenberg) Pin Damien Pulliam (UMBC) 4:04
285 Jose Vasquez Ramos (RCSJ) Pin Damien Pulliam (UMBC) 0:29