Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
  • Team: Grays Harbor College - Women's
  • Weight Class: 170 lbs.
  • Year: Freshman
  • Record: 13-9
  • Win Percentage: 59.1
  • Wins By Pin: 2
  • Wins By Tech Fall: 2
  • Wins By Major Decision: 0
  • High School: Bonanza
  • NCWA Points: 58.05

Match Records

Result Opponent Score/Time Event Date
Won by Forfeit A
—— —— Grays Harbor College - Women's vs. Big Bend Community College - Women's 11/9/2019
Won by Forfeit A
—— —— Grays Harbor College - Women's vs. Pacific Lutheran University - Women's 11/9/2019
Lost by Technical Fall
Serena Woldring (Simon Fraser) 10-0 Mike Clock Open - Women's Division 11/17/2019
Won by Decision
Serena Ferea (Simpson U) 8-4 Mike Clock Open - Women's Division 11/17/2019
Won by Decision
Alexis Tupuola (Unat - Eastern Oregon) 8-2 Mike Clock Open - Women's Division 11/17/2019
Won by Decision
Tristyn Borden (Southern Oregon) 4-4 Mike Clock Open - Women's Division 11/17/2019
Lost by Decision
Taea Regua (Southern Oregon) 7-0 Spokane Open - Women's Division 11/24/2019
Won by Decision
Serena Ferea (Simpson U) 12-6 Spokane Open - Women's Division 11/24/2019
Lost by Decision
Christine Marquez (Providence - Montana) 3-1 Spokane Open - Women's Division 11/24/2019
Lost by Pin A
Monica Piper (uccw) —— Umpqua Community College - Women's vs. Grays Harbor College - Women's 12/7/2019
Won by Forfeit A
—— —— Grays Harbor College - Women's vs. Southwest Oregon CC 12/7/2019
Won by Decision
Anevay Avila (uww) 8-0 Shake-off the Rust Mixer 1/2/2020
Won by Default
Rebekah Truedel (Simon Fraser) 1:00 Shake-off the Rust Mixer 1/2/2020
Won by Pin
Christine Marquez (Providence - Montana) 6:00 Oregon Classic - Women's Division 1/18/2020
Won by Technical Fall
Lavenia Fotu (ghcw) 15-0 Oregon Classic - Women's Division 1/18/2020
Lost by Pin
Alexis Tupuola (Unattached) 1:21 Oregon Classic - Women's Division 1/18/2020
Lost by Technical Fall
Lavenia Fotu (ghcw) 14-4 Cascades Classic 1/26/2020
Won by Pin
Hilary Palchewich (Univ of Saskatchewan) 4:20 Cascades Classic 1/26/2020
Lost by Pin
Erin Geddie (Dinos Wrestling Club) 1:24 Cascades Classic 1/26/2020
Lost by Technical Fall
Alyssa Schrull (Jamestown) 17-7 2020 WCWA Nationals 2/7/2020
Won by Technical Fall
Kiana Hatfield (Midland) 12-2 2020 WCWA Nationals 2/7/2020
Lost by Technical Fall
Jordan Nelson (Life) 11-0 2020 WCWA Nationals 2/7/2020