Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
  • Team: Grays Harbor College - Women's
  • Weight Class: 155 lbs.
  • Year: Sophomore
  • Record: 17-13
  • Win Percentage: 56.7
  • Wins By Pin: 4
  • Wins By Tech Fall: 4
  • Wins By Major Decision: 0
  • High School: Canyon Springs HIgh SChool
  • NCWA Points: 73.25

Match Records

Result Opponent Score/Time Event Date
Won by Decision
Emily Mitchell (Eastern Oregon) 7-0 SFU International Open 11/2/2019
Lost by Technical Fall
Justina DiStasio (Burnaby Mountain WC) 10-0 SFU International Open 11/2/2019
Lost by Technical Fall
Dejah Slater (Team Impact) 11-0 SFU International Open 11/2/2019
Won by Technical Fall
Emily Mitchell (Eastern Oregon) 11-0 SFU International Open 11/2/2019
Won by Forfeit A
—— —— Grays Harbor College - Women's vs. Big Bend Community College - Women's 11/9/2019
Lost by Pin A
Lena Flanagan (pluw) 1:00 Grays Harbor College - Women's vs. Pacific Lutheran University - Women's 11/9/2019
Won by Technical Fall A
Tatiana Molinero-Ceras (pluw) 10-0 Grays Harbor College - Women's vs. Pacific Lutheran University - Women's 11/9/2019
Won by Technical Fall
Sienna Lejeune (uccw) 13-1 Mike Clock Open - Women's Division 11/17/2019
Lost by Pin
Rebekah Trudel (Simon Fraser) 1:21 Mike Clock Open - Women's Division 11/17/2019
Won by Technical Fall
Keahi Paas-Basilio (SW Oregon CC) 14-4 Mike Clock Open - Women's Division 11/17/2019
Lost by Pin
Evangelina Toruno (SW Oregon CC) 1:41 Mike Clock Open - Women's Division 11/17/2019
Won by Decision
Tiana Peterson (SW Oregon CC) 2-1 Mike Clock Open - Women's Division 11/17/2019
Lost by Pin
Sara Brinkac (Simon Fraser) 1:50 Spokane Open - Women's Division 11/24/2019
Won by Decision
Abigail Jolley (uccw) 7-0 Spokane Open - Women's Division 11/24/2019
Lost by Decision
Gabriella Bellini (Unat - Simon Fraser) 12-4 Spokane Open - Women's Division 11/24/2019
Won by Decision A
Abigail Jolley (uccw) —— Umpqua Community College - Women's vs. Grays Harbor College - Women's 12/7/2019
Won by Pin A
Leandra Rodriguez (SW Oregon CC) —— Grays Harbor College - Women's vs. Southwest Oregon CC 12/7/2019
Won by Decision
Tatiana Molinero-Ceras (pluw) 10-3 Shake-off the Rust Mixer 1/2/2020
Won by Decision
Lilliane Restrepo (UCCW) 5-0 Shake-off the Rust Mixer 1/2/2020
Won by Default
Lilliann Restrepo (uccw) 0:00 Oregon Classic - Women's Division 1/18/2020
Lost by Pin
Tatiana Molinero-Ceras (pluw) 6:00 Oregon Classic - Women's Division 1/18/2020
Lost by Pin
Dempsi Talkington (Eastern Oregon) 1:51 Oregon Classic - Women's Division 1/18/2020
Won by Pin
Marley Zook (SW Oregon CC) 1:57 Oregon Classic - Women's Division 1/18/2020
Lost by Decision
Gabriella Bellini (Unat) 8-2 Cascades Classic 1/26/2020
Won by Pin
Abigail Jolley (uccw) 1:51 2020 WCWA Nationals 2/7/2020
Won by Decision
Kaylee Foster (Missouri Baptist) 6-4 2020 WCWA Nationals 2/7/2020
Lost by Decision
Dempsi Talkington (Eastern Oregon) 5-1 2020 WCWA Nationals 2/7/2020
Lost by Technical Fall
Annabelle Helm (Gannon) 10-0 2020 WCWA Nationals 2/7/2020
Lost by Pin
Annabelle Helm (Gannon) 3:40 2020 WCWA Nationals 2/7/2020
Won by Pin
Leandra Rodriguez (Southwestern Oregon) 4:29 2020 WCWA Nationals 2/7/2020